Active
    Property Photos
    5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    1. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    2. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    3. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    4. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    5. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    6. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    7. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    8. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    9. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    10. Image 0 For 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,785

    Address: 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108, FORT MYERS, FL 33913

    Description

    Close to parks, and fitness studios, golf courses, marinas, and outdoor recreation. A garden style community offering a modern, boutique living experience with just two buildings for a quieter, more personal feel.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026001320 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5001 Palm Point Ct A-108
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,785
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 650
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Acreage: 8.27 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Living Area: 650
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Dog Park, Fitness Center
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: SABAL PALM POINT
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: A-108
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 11801 Venetian Lagoon Dr 203, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $3,300.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    11801 Venetian Lagoon Dr 203 More Like This

    FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE APRIL 1ST 2026 @ $3,300/MONTH. ALSO AVAILABLE FOR DEC. 2025 and JAN. & APRIL 2026 @$6,700/MONTH. Welcome to Esplanade Lake Club, a vibrant lakeside community where ev

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1830 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225008612
    2. Provided by Orchid Properties
    3. Contact Meagan Pierce
    4. (920) 540-6822
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11821 Venetian Lagoon Dr 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $3,300.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    11821 Venetian Lagoon Dr 104 More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW FOR $3,300/MONTH (inquire for short term as well!)! ALSO AVAILABLE FOR FEB, MARCH, AND APRIL 2025 FOR $6,700/MONTH. Experience the charm of home at Esplanade Lake Club in t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1830 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225017813
    2. Provided by Orchid Properties
    3. Contact Meagan Pierce
    4. (920) 540-6822
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12061 Summergate Cir 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $3,000.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    12061 Summergate Cir 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now Available for 2026 Season, we have open Availability for off season as well at a discounted rate. Welcome to your new home in Summerwind at Gateway, a vibrant and welcoming community in beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 956 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016430
    2. Provided by KHI Real Estate FM, LLC
    3. Contact Aisy Strait
    4. (239) 466-9600
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11171 Canopy Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $3,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    11171 Canopy Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Summerville II offers a spacious, open design perfect for modern living. With 2434 SQFT of living space, this home boasts 3 bedroom+den, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. They foyer opens up into a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023753
    2. Provided by Olympus Executive Realty Inc
    3. Contact Yi Xie
    4. (407) 469-0090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11541 Stonecreek Cir W, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $3,300.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    11541 Stonecreek Cir W More Like This

    Annual Rental Opportunity at Marina Bay. Discover the epitome of luxury living in Marina Bay, a centrally located community on the Treeline. Enjoy close proximity to dining, shopping, entertainment, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3210 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010954
    2. Provided by Signature Intl Premier Propert
    3. Contact Murat Sevim, LLC
    4. 239-351-2870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11841 Venetian Lagoon Dr 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $2,900.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    11841 Venetian Lagoon Dr 204 More Like This

    Enjoy year round resort style living in the highly desirable Esplanade Lake Club. This beautifully furnished condo features an elegant open concept layout with two spacious bedrooms, two full bathroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1632 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003405
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Kylie Fowler
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11593 Lakewood Preserve Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $2,800.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    11593 Lakewood Preserve Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished rental available April December 2026! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of a gated community, Marina Bay, with stunning lake views. This single family home boasts 2 bedrooms plus o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008082
    2. Provided by Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    3. Contact Katrina Allison
    4. (239) 454-9300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10018 Oakhurst Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $2,975.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    10018 Oakhurst Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom, single family pool home, is unfurnished and available for an ANNUAL lease. Located in Oakhurst @ Colonial Country Club, you will have access to a private full golf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021250
    2. Provided by VIP Annual Rentals LLC
    3. Contact Sarah LaLande
    4. (239) 481-6111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13068 Georges Cay Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $2,900.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    13068 Georges Cay Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    UNIQUE RENT TO OWN PROGRAM Lease this move in ready home for $2,900 per month with $26,100 CREDIT TOWARDS YOUR HOME PURCHASE IN JUST 12 MONTHS. Introducing The Aster Villa at Parkway Preserve a bran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1859 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014685
    2. Provided by Craig Gordon
    3. Contact Craig Gordon
    4. (305) 785-8405
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12454 Kentwood Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $3,100.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    12454 Kentwood Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    STUNNING home! LAKE VIEW! Cul de sac! Available for 6 months 9 months! RENT This Beautifully furnished home has 4 bedrooms plus a Den/Office. Situated in the UPSCALE, Lushly Landscaped, gated commun

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2777 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012760
    2. Provided by Hossler Realty Services LLC
    3. Contact Renee Witul
    4. (239) 494-2468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap