Active
    Property Photos
    3304 Lisa Lane 102
    1. Image 1 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    2. Image 2 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    3. Image 3 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    4. Image 4 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    5. Image 5 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    6. Image 6 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    7. Image 7 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    8. Image 8 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    9. Image 9 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    10. Image 10 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    11. Image 11 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    12. Image 12 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    13. Image 13 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    14. Image 14 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    15. Image 15 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    16. Image 16 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    17. Image 17 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    18. Image 18 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    19. Image 19 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    20. Image 20 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    21. Image 21 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    22. Image 22 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    23. Image 23 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    24. Image 24 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    25. Image 25 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    26. Image 26 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    27. Image 27 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    28. Image 28 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    29. Image 29 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    30. Image 30 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    31. Image 31 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    32. Image 32 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    33. Image 33 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    34. Image 34 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    35. Image 35 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    36. Image 36 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    37. Image 37 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    38. Image 38 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    39. Image 39 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    40. Image 40 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    41. Image 41 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    42. Image 42 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    43. Image 43 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    44. Image 44 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    45. Image 45 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    46. Image 46 of 46 For 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,650

    Address: 3304 Lisa Lane 102, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Rare opportunity a fully furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse available for annual lease in tucked away Cypress Glen Village, just off Pine Ridge Road in the heart of North Naples. Bring a suitcase and start living the Naples lifestyle on day one. This bright two story home offers 1,272 sq. ft. of smartly designed space, with a split bedroom layout that places two private en suite bedrooms upstairs each its own retreat, with the primary offering a stylish walk in shower. The in residence washer and dryer are conveniently located on the bedroom level. Downstairs, the open living and dining area is filled with natural light and finished in easy care vinyl flooring throughout, anchored by a cozy fireplace a rare and welcome touch in a Naples rental. The kitchen showcases a full stainless steel appliance package and generous cabinet space, while the dining area opens to a private wooden deck for an ideal morning coffee or sunset wine spot. A convenient powder room and clever under stair storage complete the main level, and two assigned parking spaces sit right out front. Residents of Cypress Glen Village enjoy two community pools and spa, a clubhouse, BBQ/picnic area, and beautifully maintained grounds in a quiet, pet friendly (with approval) setting. Rent includes cable, high speed internet, water, sewer, trash, lawn care, and exterior pest control true lock and leave living. Location is everything, and this one delivers. You're less than 10 minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, and Clam Pass; a quick drive to Mercato, Waterside Shops, and Fifth Avenue South for world class dining, shopping, galleries, and entertainment; and minutes to Costco, Publix, Target, Home Depot, top rated North Naples schools, NCH North Naples Hospital, and Physicians Regional Medical Center. Furnished annual townhome rentals in this pocket of Naples are exceptionally hard to come by schedule your private showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4689705 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3304 Lisa Lane 102
    • Viewed: 23
    • Price: $2,650
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 1272
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 28
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1272.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Sandcastle Community Management
    • Association Phone: 239-596-7200
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34109 - Naples
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 29698002048
    • Possession: Lease/Purchase
    • Unit Number: 102
    • Views: 23
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Internet, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2476 Orchid Bay Dr W201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,600.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    2476 Orchid Bay Dr W201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE TURNKEY GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT LARGE 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with an Attached Garage. Breathtaking Lake Views. OFF SEASON RENTAL RATE ONLY. The property has been meticulously main

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2412 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002439
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9828 Luna Cir H203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,650.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

    9828 Luna Cir H203 More Like This

    Welcome to this bright and beautifully maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of North Naples. This spacious second floor residence features an open great room layout,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079773
    2. Provided by Sellstate on 5th
    3. Contact Eri Goldman
    4. 239-778-1010
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3144 Andorra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,000.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    3144 Andorra Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price includes all utlities beautiful villa in village walk of naples venetian style gated community ideally located less than 5 miles from the vanderbilt beach, mercato, vaterside shops. This capri m

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008233
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7822 Gardner Dr 6-101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    7822 Gardner Dr 6-101 More Like This

    Spacious 2+Den Condo with Lake View in The Orchards North Naples Enjoy peaceful lake views from this spacious first floor end unit in the highly desirable gated community of The Orchards. This reside

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1607 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079482
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3037 Driftwood Way 3505, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    3037 Driftwood Way 3505 More Like This

    Wonderfull 2 bedroom/2bathroom with 1 car garage on the first floor condo with beautiful fountain view. Unit is renovated with bamboo flooring throughout, crown molding, stainless steel appliance, gra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1641 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013150
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Ewa Fila
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15114 Palmer Lake Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,450.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    15114 Palmer Lake Cir 202 More Like This

    This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath unit with an amazing view of the lake is available as an unfurnished annual rental. Livingston Lakes is anextremely desirable community conveniently located in North Na

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013503
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Victoria Burnett-Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7710 Ahoy Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,950.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    7710 Ahoy Ave More Like This

    Location, Location, Location...this home is ideally located in North Naples, minutes from the pristine Naples beaches, within close proximity to a large array of restaurants, shopping and A+ school di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1926 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081279
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Annette Brennan
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9640 Victoria Ln C-305, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,400.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    9640 Victoria Ln C-305 More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW, 2400.00 Month. Annual rental Available beginning May 1 2026(Furnished/Partially Furnished/Unfurnished. Relaxing condo in North Naples! It is Bright, Airy, and Freshly Pai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014743
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lisa Hall
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7518 Silver Trumpet Ln Q102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,600.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

    7518 Silver Trumpet Ln Q102 More Like This

    Charming 2 Bedroom Lakeview Apartment in Vibrant Naples CommunityDiscover your oasis in Naples, Florida! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment offers stunning lake views and is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010141
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Amal Patel
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7774 Jewel Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,800.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

    7774 Jewel Ln 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished or Unfurnished 3 Bed / 2 Bath Condo in Emerald Lakes Annual Rental Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable, gated Emerald Lak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1299 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016294
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Joanna Lukaszczyk
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap