Active
    Property Photos
    8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    1. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    2. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    3. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    4. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    5. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    6. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    7. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    8. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    9. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    10. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    11. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    12. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    13. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    14. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    15. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    16. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    17. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    18. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    19. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    20. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    21. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    22. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    23. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    LONG OR SHORT TERM ! Beautiful, FULLY FURNISHED, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, plus open den in gated community of Fiddlers Creek, Whisper Trace. Home features Living Great Room, Open Kitchen with Quartz counters, new microwave, with high top stools for casual dining, separate Dining Room with new lightings, new Washer and Dryer, new Floors in entry, hall and bedrooms, new counters in bathrooms. First Floor, end unit with serene view of the lake and spectacular sunrises. Community features pool, tennis, bocci, pickleball and a 10,000 square ft. gym with locker rooms, sauna and steam. Resort pools being refurbished at this time. Close to Marco Island, Isle of Capri and Olde Towne Naples. Please call for a private preview.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017531 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1750
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1629
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: N104
    • View: Lagoon, Pond, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9079 Cascada Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,300.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

    9079 Cascada Way 102 More Like This

    Available and now offering all of 2025 season! Great rate $7,300 month! New flooring throughout! New appliances and backsplash. This will be rented by the end of the week! Snooze you lose! This spacio

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3243 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060561
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,000.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

    178 Indies Dr E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Dream Naples Vacation Starts Here: Fully Loaded Antilles Coach Home! Get ready to relax and play in style at this stunning, like new (2020 construction) 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home in Naples'

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2444 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060065
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marco Schoenrock
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9209 Museo Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    9209 Museo Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spend your winter in comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home located in the highly desirable Verenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. Available exclusively for Jan

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065186
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15189 Sacile St, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.94 / sqft )

    15189 Sacile St More Like This

    Welcome to this clean and serene luxury villa at Esplanade by the Islands. This beautiful house has a well stocked kitchen, European linens, bikes, beach gear, and a new outdoor kitchen with a barbecu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057342
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    232 Indies Dr E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AND OUT OF SEASON.This gorgeous condo consists of 1988 SF total, one car garage, a large master bedroom ensuite with an extended shower, dual sinks and a large walk in closet. One

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068059
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Indies Dr E 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    232 Indies Dr E 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AND ANNUALLY.This beautiful home 2021 year built, decorated with love,barely used.Location is close to both Marco Island and downtown Naples. The condo consists of 2,010 SF total

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068057
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 244 Indies Dr E 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.73 / sqft )

    244 Indies Dr E 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Former model, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, first floor condo in gated, resort style living community. One car garage, paved driveway lead you into split bedroom layout. master bedroom with king size bed, double

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2010 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006532
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3975 Deer Crossing Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

    3975 Deer Crossing Ct 201 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream vacation rental in a serene private community where relaxation meets luxury. This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home is the perfect getaway for families or friends seeking an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069312
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3910 Deer Crossing Ct 1, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    3910 Deer Crossing Ct 1 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom first floor condo in Fiddler's Creek. Superb location near the front. Fantastic view of lake and golf from the lanai and living room. Kitchen is updated with stainless appliance

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1957 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069346
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4650 Hawks Nest Way M202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,000.00 ($3.94 / sqft )

    4650 Hawks Nest Way M202 More Like This

    Hawk's Nest 202 is a luxurious second floor coach home located within the award winning Fiddler's Creek private residential community. Enter through the ground floor one car garage, and follow your pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067978
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap