Active
    Property Photos
    14606 Tropical Dr
    1. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    2. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    3. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    4. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    5. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    6. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    7. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    8. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    9. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    10. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    11. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    12. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    13. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    14. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    15. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    16. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    17. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    18. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    19. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    20. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    21. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    22. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    23. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    24. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    25. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    26. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    27. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    28. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    29. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    30. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    31. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    32. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    33. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    34. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    35. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    36. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    37. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    38. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    39. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    40. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    41. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    42. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    43. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    44. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    45. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    46. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    47. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    48. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    49. Image 0 For 14606 Tropical Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,500

    Address: 14606 Tropical Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Book your 2027 seasonal rental today!! Contemporary designed and decorated luxury rental in the amenity rich community of Naples Reserve! This bright and welcoming home offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, and over 2000 square feet of living space. Comfortable living for up to 8, Primary bedroom with King bed, 2 guest rooms each with Queen beds, guest room/den with sleeper sofa. This tropical oasis features a private heated pool with a large lanai offering plenty of seating for lounging by the pool. Naples Reserve is perfect for those seeking an active lifestyle. Community amenities include: guarded gate, 22 lakes (all navigable), 1 mile long boating/rowing lane, boat ramp, Island Club featuring fitness center, 2 bocce ball courts, beach volleyball, tiki bar & cafe with food & beverage service, Resort style pool with lap lanes, fire pit, Kontiki Island, electric boats, paddle boards, kayaks, canoes, bicycles, 5 tennis courts, 4 pickleball courts, 2 dog parks, miles of walking/biking paths, basketball court, children's play area & more! If you're looking for a modern community that caters to the active lifestyle, Naples Reserve is the perfect choice! Minutes to shopping and dining, downtown Naples and the beautiful beaches of Marco Island and Naples.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016459 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14606 Tropical Dr
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $9,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2448
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2046
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Solar Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 63045036128
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9202 Museo Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $10,500.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

    9202 Museo Cir 204 More Like This

    Experience the perfect vacation retreat in the prestigious Varenna/Laguna Community, a luxurious resort style enclave nestled within the coveted Fiddler's Creek! This elegantly decorated home features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069489
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4650 Hawks Nest Way M202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,000.00 ($3.94 / sqft )

    4650 Hawks Nest Way M202 More Like This

    Hawk's Nest 202 is a luxurious second floor coach home located within the award winning Fiddler's Creek private residential community. Enter through the ground floor one car garage, and follow your pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067978
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1973 Yellowfin Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,800.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

    1973 Yellowfin Cir More Like This

    Available for January and April 2026. Welcome to this gorgeous new single family home in Manatee Cove, featuring new furnishings and a stunning water view. Embrace every moment and enjoy this large po

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066920
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Museo Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,000.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    9255 Museo Cir 103 More Like This

    Lovely never rented home with every thing you will need for living, lounging, and dining. 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Giant lanai with tv and a wonderful sunset west view of the lake. Enjoy lovely el

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006074
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Faith Squires
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14849 Windward Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $11,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    14849 Windward Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***stunning naples reserve***pool home***fully furnished seasonal***3 beds /3 bath***amazing amentiies w/ beach club***newer community***this gorgeous, spacious, pool home is ready for your stay in pa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2934 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084245
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6767 Pennyroyal Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $10,500.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

    6767 Pennyroyal Dr More Like This

    Beautifully furnished 3+Den single family home in the highly sought after, gated community of Winding Cypress in Naples. This thoughtfully appointed home offers a comfortable and stylish escape, perfe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2895 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000188
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3837 Ruby Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,500.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

    3837 Ruby Way More Like This

    Gorgeous 4 Bed 3 Full bath home for SEASON in Copper Cove Preserve. Pool and gated community in SE Naples. You will love this home with large, screened lanai ready for entertaining with grill, sound

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2293 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074091
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8558 Maggiore Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $10,000.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    8558 Maggiore Ct More Like This

    **AVAILABLE FOR SEASONAL (2027) OR ANNUAL RENTAL BEGINNNG MAY 15, 2026** Welcome to Esplanade at Hacienda Lakes, a gated community of private homes with resort style amenities. This exceptional reside

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3061 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079497
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Callista Ct 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,000.00 ($3.60 / sqft )

    2710 Callista Ct 104 More Like This

    Escape to the luxurious resort community of Fiddlers Creek and experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance at Callista #104. This spacious ground floor coach home offers a thoughtfully design

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2502 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012618
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8502 Palacio Ter N, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $10,000.00 ($3.65 / sqft )

    8502 Palacio Ter N More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL '26 THROUGH NOVEMBER '26. Beautiful 3+Den, 4 bath single family home in the gated community of "Esplanade at Hacienda Lakes" in South Naples. Nestled on a spacious .19 acre lot, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2742 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064331
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Taylor Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap