Active
    Property Photos
    536 Polihale Way
    1. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    2. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    3. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    4. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    5. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    6. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    7. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    8. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    9. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    10. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    11. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    12. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    13. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    14. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    15. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    16. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    17. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    18. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    19. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    20. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    21. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    22. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    23. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    24. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    25. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    26. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    27. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    28. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    29. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    30. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    31. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    32. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    33. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    34. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    35. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    36. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    37. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    38. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    39. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    40. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    41. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    42. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    43. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    44. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    45. Image 0 For 536 Polihale Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

    Address: 536 Polihale Way, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Annual Unfurnished Newer Construction Single Family Home. Beautiful open floorplan provides 3 Beds and 2 Full baths in desirable newer community of Tamarindo in Southeast Naples. Complete open floor plan home, featuring impact windows/sliders, high end cabinets w/soft close, wastebasket cabinet, under cabinet lighting & slide out shelves, upgraded faucets/hardware, single bowl kitchen sink, stainless steel appliances, quartz counters throughout, large laundry room, crown molding, wood look floor tile and more. Screened lanai, large yard, pet friendly with approval. Community highlights include a beautiful clubhouse w/Social & Game room, Resort style pool, Lap Lanes, Fitness center, 4 pickleball courts, 3 Bocce Ball Courts, Sidewalks on both sides of the street, Gated Entry, 4 Lakes, Waterfall Monument Sign, Convenient to shopping, Restaurants, Stores & a Short Drive to the Beach Tenant pays for water, cable, internet and electric. Available after May 1st
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015814 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 536 Polihale Way
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $3,200
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1816
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1816
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Pickleball, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Other, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TAMARINDO
    • Parcel Number: 76364845427
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9242 Tesoro Ln 1-102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    9242 Tesoro Ln 1-102 More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL DECEMBER 2026. Vacation in the popular community of Fiddler's Creek amenities galore! PROFESSIONALLY furnished 3bdrm, 3 bath coach home that feels more like a single home at almos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011784
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3964 Bishopwood Ct E 1-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    3964 Bishopwood Ct E 1-202 More Like This

    ***FOREST GLEN GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB*** SEASONAL ** This beautiful 2 Bed + Den, 2 Bath Garden Home with Glass enclosed Lanai and 1 Car Attached Garage is perfect for your Naples vacation. It features st

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053480
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 847 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,950.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    847 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    Turnkey and move in ready, this barely lived in 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath villa in the gated community of Enbrook offers immediate occupancy for annual or seasonal lease which includes all utilities and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2057 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059602
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact Jacquelynn Miller
    4. 407-338-3339
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14558 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    14558 Edgewater Cir More Like This

    ANNUAL AVAILABILITY This 2+den/2 bath villa in the amenity rich community of Naples Reserve, comes "Turnkey Furnished" for your convenience! Situated on one of the largest pie shaped lots in the Cor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000396
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7759 Ionio Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,600.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    7759 Ionio Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom/ 2 bath pool home is now available or rent as soon as July 1 2026 ! Fully furnished for your convenience. Verona Walk is located on the south side of Naples, less than 15 minutes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1877 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025934
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Magdalena Janczak
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1157 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    1157 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    For Lease 1157 Enbrook Loop, Naples, FL Beautifully maintained home available for lease either long or short term in a desirable south Naples community. This residence offers a bright, open floor pl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2057 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083531
    2. Provided by Eister & Company, Inc
    3. Contact Erica Eister
    4. 239-848-8014
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9007 Saint Lucia Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,950.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    9007 Saint Lucia Dr More Like This

    Fall in Love with This Stunning & Bright Naples Villa! Available Now!! Welcome to this modern and chic villa that's sure to impress! With 2 bedrooms plus a den, there's plenty of space to live, work,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064703
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Shannon Colon
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1165 Mainsail Dr 603, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

    1165 Mainsail Dr 603 More Like This

    Experience Naples waterfront living at its finest in this turnkey furnished 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo. Guests enjoy breathtaking views of the serene waters and lush preserves while be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065470
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8108 Josefa Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,200.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    8108 Josefa Way More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE. Spacious two story Divosta built townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms. The open concept main floor features tile flooring throughout and a centrally located kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1868 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009642
    2. Provided by Veronawalk Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ana Simmons
    4. 239-417-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15336 Lucerna St 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    15336 Lucerna St 104 More Like This

    Brand New, Never Lived In | Furnished Annual Rental in Esplanade by the Islands Recently repositioned and offered furnished, this Marano villa has never been lived in or slept in presenting a rare o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084905
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact James Gallagher
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap