Active
    Property Photos
    14546 Tropical Dr
    1. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    2. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    3. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    4. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    5. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    6. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    7. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    8. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    9. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    10. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    11. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    12. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    13. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    14. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    15. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    16. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    17. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    18. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    19. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    20. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    21. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    22. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    23. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    24. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    25. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    26. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    27. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    28. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    29. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    30. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    31. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    32. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    33. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    34. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    35. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    36. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    37. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    38. Image 0 For 14546 Tropical Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 14546 Tropical Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    NOW booking Sept '26 through Nov '26 & Dec '26! Find elegance and comfort in this cozy coastal retreat, located in the gated amenity rich community of Naples Reserve. This "Delray" model features 3 full bedrooms and a den/office space. Open concept floorplan with large dining area, family room for enjoying movie nights and a spacious kitchen island with modern quartz countertops, breakfast bar seating, stainless steel appliances and a walk in pantry. Decorated with neutral earthy tones mixed with nautical flair, this home was carefully designed to make it feel like a true paradise. Exterior features include an in ground heated saltwater pool with a water feature and lounging chairs with an umbrella to enjoy some sunshine! Relax on the modular couch with a good book, or BBQ a tasty dinner by the outdoor kitchen/grilling area including seating to enjoy a meal poolside. Comes with a 4 person electric golf cart to get you around this beautiful community with tons of activities offered to all ages! Don't miss your chance to secure your vacation today!! Naples Reserve amenities include a modern clubhouse with a wide array of social activities, a resort style pool, grilling and BBQ area, fitness centre, bocce ball, tennis and pickleball courts, a children's playground, basketball court, dog parks, scenic walking and biking paths with exercise stations, a man made beach with volleyball, and a Tiki bar & restaurant currently undergoing expansion, estimated for completion by April 2026! Conveniently located less than 10 minutes from Publix, Walmart, various family restaurants, gas stations, shopping plazas and just 25 minutes to downtown Naples 5th avenue & beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012660 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14546 Tropical Dr
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2445
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2046
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    School Information
    • High School: CHOICE
    • Middle School: CHOICE
    • School Elementary: CHOICE
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Park, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Volleyball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 63045035828
    • Style: Ranch, Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

    4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7 More Like This

    Beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Cardinal Cove in Fiddlers Creek. Fully furnished and ready for your short (30 day minimum) or longer stay. Fiddlers creek is an amenity rich community

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2220 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067016
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9195 Cayman Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,000.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    9195 Cayman Dr More Like This

    Single family home two bedroom with den. Water view from ex large lanai great for your morning coffee.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1575 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076626
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14888 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,200.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

    14888 Edgewater Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    **SEASONAL RENTAL IN NAPLES RESERVE**LAKE FRONT**FULLY FURNISHED**Now accepting reservations for the 2026 season! Wake up to peaceful lakefront sunrises in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064411
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1241 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    1241 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SHORT OR LONG TERM. 90 days preferred in the season.This lovely ranch villa is situated at Enbrook,gated community, with amazing amenities, close to Marco Island and downtown Naples. New

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14672 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

    14672 Edgewater Cir More Like This

    Exclusive Seasonal Waterfront Villa Naples Reserve Available January 1 through April 30, 2026 | $6,500 per month This fully furnished 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath villa offers expansive lake views an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068940
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact James Gallagher
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8131 Lucello Ter S, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,400.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    8131 Lucello Ter S More Like This

    Location. Community. Quality Living It All Starts Here! Welcome to Esplanade at Hacienda Lakes, a luxurious gated community perfectly located near Naples most desirable shopping, dining, entertainme

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078376
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2045 Yellowfin Cir W, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    2045 Yellowfin Cir W More Like This

    Available this 2025 season October through May. Manatee Cove is one of the newest gated communities in south Naples. This rental features a single family home with a PRIVATE HEATED POOL, 3 bedrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3347 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069608
    2. Provided by Naples Global Realty LLC
    3. Contact Greg De Pol
    4. 239-216-6872
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8693 Querce Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

    8693 Querce Ct More Like This

    Elegant 2 bedroom pool home in verona walk resort style living! Perfect home for a transferring professional or someone having a home built so they can monitor progress. Avialable for short term mini

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075240
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $6,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    FINAL AVAILABILITY March 22nd through April '26 This 2+den/2 bath villa in the amenity rich community of Naples Reserve, comes Turnkey for your convenience! Situated on one of the largest pie shaped

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072527
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3159 Serena Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

    3159 Serena Ln 102 More Like This

    VIEWS and SUNSETS! Spend your winter in comfort! This first floor coach home is at the end of a quiet cul de sac and framed by lush tropical landscaping, expansive side/backyard and offers a refined b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2090 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084256
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Sarita O'Shea
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap