Active
    Property Photos
    716 Landover Cir 103
    1. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    2. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    3. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    4. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    5. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    6. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    7. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    8. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    9. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    10. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    11. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    12. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    13. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    14. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    15. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    16. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    17. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    18. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    19. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    20. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    21. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    22. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    23. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    24. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    25. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    26. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    27. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    28. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    29. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    30. Image 0 For 716 Landover Cir 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $237,500

    Address: 716 Landover Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    NEW PRICE!!!! Now is the time to Make Your Move!!! Enjoy the ease of FIRST FLOOR living in this charming condo located in sought after Berkshire Lakes. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a kitchen updated with SOLID TEAK BUTCHER BLOCK COUNTERTOPS, a coffee bar and newer stainless steel appliances, creating a warm and inviting space for cooking and dining. The condo is PARTIALLY FURNISHED, offering convenience for seasonal or year round living. The spacious primary suite features an ensuite bathroom with a shower & walk in closet with a built in safe, providing added security and functionality. The property also features a recently updated plumbing system as well as a separate laundry room. Additional features include a designated owner parking space along with guest parking for added convenience. Berkshire Lakes offers a community clubhouse, pool, fishing pier, pickleball courts, tennis courts, walking & biking trails as well as a library and planned activities. Located just 5 miles from the beach & close to community amenities, shopping, and dining, this property presents a wonderful opportunity to enjoy the Florida lifestyle in a desirable community.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010624 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 716 Landover Cir 103
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $237,500
    • Price sqft: $172
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 1384
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1300
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Fishing Pier, Library, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8262
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BERKSHIRE LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 63825004503
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 768 Landover Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $280,000.00 ($193.10 / sqft )

    768 Landover Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A beautiful apartment with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, featuring a very spacious balcony, with new roofing and new plumbing, located in Berkshire Lakes. With abundant guest parking. Just minutes fro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008458
    2. Provided by Myland Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ydailys Gonzalez
    4. (239) 210-1581
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 455 Cape Florida Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $228,500.00 ($141.75 / sqft )

    455 Cape Florida Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    SEND YOUR OFFERS!!Charming Coastal Retreat in a 55+ Community (only one person needs to be 55 or older) in Naples!Welcome to yourdream home located in the heart of beautiful Naples, Florida. This stun

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1612 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024161
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Heidi Benitez Zuniga
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 653 Squire Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $229,900.00 ($139.33 / sqft )

    653 Squire Cir 101 More Like This

    RENOVATION SPECIAL!!! Pricing reflects water damage that has been removed. Ready for a great deal? Incredible 1st floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath end condo unit offers a breathtaking preserve view. Residents

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070094
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Bill Pembleton
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 605 Squire Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $269,000.00 ($192.69 / sqft )

    605 Squire Cir 103 More Like This

    First floor updated condominium in Berkshire Lakes! Go inside this two bedroom, two bath light and bright condominium. Turnkey furnished with everything you'd need to start enjoying the best Naples li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1396 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007770
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Rebecca Sinatra
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 744 Landover Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $265,000.00 ($182.76 / sqft )

    744 Landover Cir 101 More Like This

    Welcome to your Naples retreat. This bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers comfortable living with a screened lanai perfect for relaxing mornings or evening unwinding. Located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224097745
    2. Provided by Met Real Estate Corp
    3. Contact Daniel Gomez
    4. 786-346-7127
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 745 Landover Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $280,000.00 ($193.10 / sqft )

    745 Landover Cir 104 More Like This

    Beautifully updated and fully furnished, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Naples offers effortless Florida living. Featuring brand new tile flooring throughout, new stainless steel applian

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060740
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Michael Dambrosio
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 729 Landover Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $279,900.00 ($202.24 / sqft )

    729 Landover Ct 102 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS! Welcome to Newcastle at the renowned Berkshire Lakes, in the heart of Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1384 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001274
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Knabel
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7839 Regal Heron Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $245,000.00 ($170.61 / sqft )

    7839 Regal Heron Cir 204 More Like This

    Move in ready and attractively priced, this beautifully refreshed residence in Blue Heron offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value. Freshly painted and filled with natural light, th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016058
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact John Blaine, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 729 Landover Ct 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $249,000.00 ($179.91 / sqft )

    729 Landover Ct 103 More Like This

    Priced to sale Move in ready first floor condo located in Newcastle, a subdivision of Berkshire Lakes. New roof installed in 2020. This 1,300 sq. ft. unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and tile

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1384 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083289
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alexandra Nasrallah
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 431 Valerie Way 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $279,900.00 ($190.93 / sqft )

    431 Valerie Way 103 More Like This

    Welcome to this charming, two bedroom, two bathroom condo perfectly situated at the end of a private cul de sac to offer serene and panoramic Lake views from your private lanai. As you step inside, yo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1466 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012477
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Robert Volpe, LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap