Active
    Property Photos
    25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    1. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    2. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    3. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    4. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    5. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    6. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    7. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    8. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    9. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    10. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    11. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    12. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    13. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    14. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    15. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    16. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    17. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    18. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    19. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    20. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    21. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    22. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    23. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    24. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    25. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    26. Image 0 For 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $11,000

    Address: 25750 Hickory Blvd 556, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Completely renovated unit located in this gulfside tropical paradise which is all about the beach at this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 5th floor condominium. Panoramic views from the lanai, kitchen and living area. Features include white shaker cabinets, stainless appliances, tile throughout, comfortable living area with sofa, chairs, flat screen TV, and dining for 6 people. Primary bedroom includes king bed with ensuite bathroom and walk in closet. The guest bedroom feature two double beds and walk in closet. Bathrooms are walk in showers with handicap handlebars in each shower. There are private balconies from both the primary and guest bedroom. Wireless internet and cable included for your convenience. Washer and Dryer in unit or there is a large capacity washer and dryer in the common laundry room. Bonita Beach Club is a beachfront, tropically landscaped, gated community located on Hickory Blvd at the very North end tip of Bonita Beach! Offering many amenities, you are sure to never get bored. Amenities include an 80 ft. heated community beachfront pool, fitness center, tennis courts, 4 Pickleball courts, yoga and water aerobics available during season, billiards room, library, social room, project room, game room, lounge, BBQ area, shuffleboard, car wash area, fishing, direct beach access and so much more! All amenities have been renovated and are beautiful design with stunning decor.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010259 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 25750 Hickory Blvd 556
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $11,000
    • Price sqft: $10
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 1098
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1098
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Library, Pickleball, Shuffleboard Court, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BONITA BEACH CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 24-47-24-B4-0310E.5560
    • Style: Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 556
    • View: Gulf, Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4975 Bonita Beach Rd 106, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $11,000.00 ($5.30 / sqft )

    4975 Bonita Beach Rd 106 More Like This

    AVAILABLE:::February and April, 2025. Pool is Complete and Renovated. Experience breathtaking waterfront sunrises over the bay creating an artful display in the sky. Renovated w/ modern luxury for the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224060879
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd 450, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $10,000.00 ($8.47 / sqft )

    25740 Hickory Blvd 450 More Like This

    It is all about the beach at this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 4th floor condominium. Views from the lanai, kitchen and living area looking out to a landscaped garden oasis, resort style pool on to the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1181 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074142
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dawn Hardee
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28567 Clinton Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $13,000.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

    28567 Clinton Ln More Like This

    Beautiful Vanderbilt Lakes Gated Community Home! This home is perfect for those looking for a large 3 bedroom, executive style property! There are two Master Suites for your comfort and all three bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4664 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077467
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4975 Bonita Beach Road #6, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $11,000.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

    4975 Bonita Beach Road #6 More Like This

    Perched on the 6th floor of Bridgewater on Bonita Beach Road, this 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence frames wide open water in every directionsparkling Little Hickory Bay by day and a Gulf of Mexic

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075636
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28070 Winthrop Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $12,000.00 ($3.25 / sqft )

    28070 Winthrop Cir More Like This

    Beautiful Vanderbilt Lakes Gated Community Home! This home is perfect for those looking for a large 3 bedroom, executive style property! There are three bedrooms and two full baths. Master Suite has k

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3695 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077462
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28211 Winthrop Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $10,500.00 ($4.33 / sqft )

    28211 Winthrop Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    MARCH & APRIL 2025 AVAILABLE! New remodeled 3 bedroom, two bathroom pool home with Lake view, just minutes from the Gulf Beaches. Family room with desk and Living with electric fireplace and smart TV

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016103
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4665 Keylargo Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $12,000.00 ($6.38 / sqft )

    4665 Keylargo Ln More Like This

    Single family, pet friendly pool home rental in bonita springs el dorado acres. Fully fenced in yard!!! Available for seasonal renters & longer stays are available upon request *** seasonal prices

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080254
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3683 Olde Cottage Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $12,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    3683 Olde Cottage Ln More Like This

    Beautiful open and airy single family home in The Cottages at Pelican Landing! This home features 2 bedrooms in the main house and a guest suite off of the private pool and spa. Almost 2300 sq. feet u

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4583 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006109
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sky Kelly
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25900 Hickory Blvd 803, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $10,000.00 ($8.61 / sqft )

    25900 Hickory Blvd 803 More Like This

    This 8th floor Bonita Beach vacation rental is on the top level of Casa Bonita Grande. Brand new 'floor to ceiling' windows have been installed. Renters will enjoy coffee with a Gulf of Mexico view. T

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1161 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058085
    2. Provided by Kyle A. Hacias P.A.
    3. Contact Kyle Hacias
    4. 239-920-3444
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3620 Bailes St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $12,000.00 ($6.02 / sqft )

    3620 Bailes St More Like This

    *** bonita springs private / heated pool home with 5 bicycles *** pet free located just 6 minutes from the white sand beaches of the gulf coast, this 3 bed / 3 bath, private (heated) pool home, offe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1992 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077687
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap