Active
    Property Photos
    25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    1. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    2. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    3. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    4. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    5. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    6. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    7. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    8. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    9. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    10. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    11. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    12. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    13. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    14. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    15. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    16. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    17. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    18. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    19. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    20. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    21. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    22. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    23. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    24. Image 0 For 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 25740 Hickory Blvd 450, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    It is all about the beach at this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 4th floor condominium. Views from the lanai, kitchen and living area looking out to a landscaped garden oasis, resort style pool on to the Gulf of Mexico and beyond! Features include private balconies from both the primary and guest bedrooms. Living room and primary bedroom have been updated with flat screen TV's. Primary bedroom has a king bed and ensuite bathroom, guest bedroom has bunk bed with trundle to sleep 3 comfortably. Wireless internet included for your convenience. Bonita Beach Club is a beachfront, tropically landscaped, gated community located on Hickory Blvd at the very North end tip of Bonita Beach! Offering many amenities, you are sure to never get bored. Amenities include an 80 ft. heated community beachfront pool, fitness center, tennis courts, billiards room, library, social room with kitchen, BBQ area, shuffleboard, car wash area, fishing, direct beach access and so much more! Off Season weekly May thru October at $2000 a week of $3,000 a week during high season.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225074142 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 25740 Hickory Blvd 450
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 1181
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1181
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Bocce Court, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BONITA BEACH CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 24-47-24-B4-0310D.4500
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 450
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3578 Heron Cove Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,000.00 ($3.43 / sqft )

    3578 Heron Cove Ct More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL 2027!!! The beautiful 3 bedroom PLUS DEN 2 bath pool house in Pelican Landing has everything you would want in a seasonal rental. Community amenities include tennis courts, pickleball

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2626 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010745
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4120 Bayhead Dr 306, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    4120 Bayhead Dr 306 More Like This

    (RENTED FEB APRIL 2026) Come enjoy this remodeled corner penthouse with private 2 car garage. Condo features 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 baths with golf course and preserve views! Features include vaulted

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044469
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23540 Via Veneto  602, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,500.00 ($4.33 / sqft )

    23540 Via Veneto 602 More Like This

    SPORTS MEMBERSHIP! Welcome to Navona in The Colony at Pelican Landing! Located on the 6th floor with a secured elevator and private foyer entry, this luxury residence boasts 3 Bedrooms/2.5 Baths, 1,91

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063264
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4975 Bonita Beach Rd 106, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $11,000.00 ($5.30 / sqft )

    4975 Bonita Beach Rd 106 More Like This

    AVAILABLE:::February and April, 2025. Pool is Complete and Renovated. Experience breathtaking waterfront sunrises over the bay creating an artful display in the sky. Renovated w/ modern luxury for the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224060879
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26000 Hickory Blvd 805, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,500.00 ($7.60 / sqft )

    26000 Hickory Blvd 805 More Like This

    Beachfront Coastal Paradise! Enjoy endless Western Gulf & Bay views and the sound of surf from this stunning 8th top floor Gulf front condo. This tastefully furnished residence lends a light and brigh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074229
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4975 Bonita Beach Road #6, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $11,000.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

    4975 Bonita Beach Road #6 More Like This

    Perched on the 6th floor of Bridgewater on Bonita Beach Road, this 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence frames wide open water in every directionsparkling Little Hickory Bay by day and a Gulf of Mexic

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075636
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28070 Winthrop Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $12,000.00 ($3.25 / sqft )

    28070 Winthrop Cir More Like This

    Beautiful Vanderbilt Lakes Gated Community Home! This home is perfect for those looking for a large 3 bedroom, executive style property! There are three bedrooms and two full baths. Master Suite has k

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3695 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077462
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 262 Barefoot Beach Blvd 205, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,500.00 ($4.79 / sqft )

    262 Barefoot Beach Blvd 205 More Like This

    Paradise Calling... Just minutes from Barefoot Beach, this 3 bed, 2 bath condo in Barefoot Beach is the ultimate coastal escape. The beautifully updated interior is designed for comfort and relaxation

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1985 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077734
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact David Jablonski
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28211 Winthrop Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $10,500.00 ($4.33 / sqft )

    28211 Winthrop Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    MARCH & APRIL 2025 AVAILABLE! New remodeled 3 bedroom, two bathroom pool home with Lake view, just minutes from the Gulf Beaches. Family room with desk and Living with electric fireplace and smart TV

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016103
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4665 Keylargo Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $12,000.00 ($6.38 / sqft )

    4665 Keylargo Ln More Like This

    Single family, pet friendly pool home rental in bonita springs el dorado acres. Fully fenced in yard!!! Available for seasonal renters & longer stays are available upon request *** seasonal prices

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1880 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080254
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap