Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Carmel
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7011 Via Carmel Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
    Single Family
    1. Price: $13,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,055.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 321
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12788
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6320806
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32819
    4. Subdivision: Carmel
    5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    8. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
    Details for 14 Camino Real Boulevard 14, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
    Condominium
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 276
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3044
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5100547
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34737
    4. Subdivision: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel
    5. Building: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel Condo U
    6. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
    7. Middle School: Tavares Middle
    8. High School: Tavares High
    9. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the Best Views in Mission Inn! Perfectly situated overlooking the 4th hole and facing west for unforgettable sunsets, this beautifully upgraded h
    Details for 54 Camino Real Boulevard 504, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
    Condominium
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3355
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: G5107792
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34737
    4. Subdivision: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel
    5. Building: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel Condo U
    6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    *experience luxurious resort living with majestic golf course views** discover the tranquility of resort style living in this stunning three bedroom, three bath upstairs condominium, complete with a t
    Details for 1150 Carmel Circle 106, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1712
    8. Acreage: 12.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6406140
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CASSELBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32707
    4. Subdivision: Carmel By The Lake
    5. Building: Carmel By The Lake
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Luxury living awaits inside the highly sought after gated community of Carmel by the Lake in Casselberry. This beautifully upgraded condominium offers secure building entry, private garage parking and
    Details for 2749 Countryside Boulevard 14, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
    Condominium
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 930
    8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8501921
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33761
    4. Subdivision: Carmel Of Brynmawr Condo
    5. Building: Carmel Of Brynmawr Condo
    6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your light filled, turn key retreat in the heart of Clearwater! This stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom END UNIT offers a spacious layout designed for modern comfort and effortl
    Details for 2749 Countryside Boulevard 22, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $257,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 930
    10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8472754
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33761
    4. Subdivision: Carmel Of Brynmawr Condo
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous 2 bedroom villa (no stairs to climb! ) with 2 carport spaces just a few steps from your front door! This home has tons of renovations and comes furnished making it move in rea
    Details for 1162 Carmel Circle 440, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1480
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6406222
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CASSELBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32707
    4. Subdivision: Carmel By The Lake
    5. Building: Carmel By The Lake
    6. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
    7. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
    8. High School: Lake Howell High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Come live the resort lifestyle with carefree maintenance in the beautiful and gated Carmel by the Lake community on 400 acre Lake Howell. This furnished 2 bed, 2 bath; 4th floor condo, with elevators,
    Details for 1162 Carmel Circle 310, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $184,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $94.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $190,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1962
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: FC317869
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CASSELBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32707
    4. Subdivision: Carmel By The Lake
    5. Building: Carmel By The Lake
    6. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
    7. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
    8. High School: Lake Howell High
    9. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity meets potential in this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in the gated, lakefront community of Carmel by the Lake. With a functional layout and solid bones, this is a great option for a bu
    Details for 4662 Lighthouse Circle 136, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Single Family
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $174,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 938
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8475455
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Subdivision: Carmel Oaks Condo Ph 07
    5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    4662 Lighthouse Circle, Orlando, FL 32808 offers comfortable living in an established community with added convenience. The home features a recently updated kitchen and bathrooms, providing a fresh, m
    Details for 4574 Lighthouse Circle 23, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Townhome
    1. Price: $148,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1338
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6403119
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Subdivision: Carmel Oaks Condo Ph 01
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic two story townhome in the heart of Orlando priced to sell quickly! The home has a private side entry that leads into a fenced in courtyard perfect for a garden or having a bbq with family an
    XML Sitemap