Active
    Property Photos
    18301 Terracina Dr
    1. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    2. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    3. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    4. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    5. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    6. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    7. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    8. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    9. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    10. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    11. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    12. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    13. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    14. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    15. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    16. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    17. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    18. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    19. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    20. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    21. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    22. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    23. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    24. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    25. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    26. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    27. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    28. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    29. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    30. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    31. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    32. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    33. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    34. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    35. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    36. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    37. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    38. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    39. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    40. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    41. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    42. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    43. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    44. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    45. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    46. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    47. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    48. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    49. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    50. Image 0 For 18301 Terracina Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 18301 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913

    Description

    Discover your dream home at Esplanade Lake Club, a breathtaking waterfront community in Fort Myers, Florida. Nestled along the shores of Lake Comoa true boaters paradisethis vibrant neighborhood offers the perfect blend of resort style amenities and everyday relaxation. Stroll along the scenic lakeside trail, unwind on the floating pier, or spend the day kayaking, paddleboarding, or sailing from the community dock. Esplanade Lake Club is designed for those who love an active, social lifestyle. Enjoy a resort style pool, casual dining at the Bahama Bar and Grill, and a spa room for massage therapy. Stay active with tennis, pickleball, and bocce ball courts, or connect with neighbors in the pet parks, event spaces, and game rooms. Live like you're on vacationevery day. This Letizia model home is bright, open, and thoughtfully appointed. The interior features tile flooring throughout, elegant white cabinetry, and sleek quartz countertops. A wall of sliding glass doors in the gathering room invites natural light and opens to a covered lanaiperfect for indoor outdoor living. The kitchen boasts a central island and walk in pantry, seamlessly connecting to the dining and living areas. The private primary suite includes a large walk in shower with a built in seat, dual vanities, and a spacious walk in closet. Three additional bedrooms, two full baths, a study, laundry room, and convenient drop zone complete the homes functional and flexible layout. Added structural upgrades include a dedicated study (in place of the flex space) and tray ceilings in the primary suite, dining room, and gathering room. Come experience the lifestyle youve been dreaming ofschedule your visit to Esplanade Lake Club today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008420 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 18301 Terracina Dr
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2465
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2465
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Ramp, Community Boat Slip, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Full Service Spa, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Water Skiing
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ESPLANADE LAKE CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 12-46-25-L3-12000.8040
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Preserve, Trees/Woods
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10139 Colonial Country Club Blvd 1010, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,000.00 ($3.76 / sqft )

    10139 Colonial Country Club Blvd 1010 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE Beautifully decorated end unit condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 bath plus den in highly sought after Colonial Country Club. Colonial offers pickleball, tennis, golf, beautiful nature walking tra

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000149
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Linda Dunatchik
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10602 Camarelle Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,500.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

    10602 Camarelle Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE Furnished open concept home with two bedrooms, two bath and den. Pelican Preserve is a 55+ community with amenities galore, close to dining, shopping and airport.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025736
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Linda Dunatchik
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11012 Mill Creek Way 2205, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,500.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    11012 Mill Creek Way 2205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE Beautiful 2nd floor carriage home with two bedrooms, two baths, den and one car garage. Large Lanai overlooks the water. Colonial Country Club has so much to offer, miles of walking trails,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1749 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018431
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Linda Dunatchik
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11841 Venetian Lagoon Dr 204, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,700.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    11841 Venetian Lagoon Dr 204 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate seasonal getaway at Esplanade Lake Clubone of Southwest Floridas most sought after communities! This beautifully furnished condo offers an elegant open concept layout with two

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1632 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052411
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC.
    3. Contact Kylie Fowler
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11861 Venetian Lagoon Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,500.00 ($3.37 / sqft )

    11861 Venetian Lagoon Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your dream retreat in the highly sought after Esplanade Lake Club! This beautiful 2nd floor end unit offers an open and airy layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile den. Enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1632 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072024
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Kylie Fowler
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10428 Materita Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $6,250.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

    10428 Materita Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the sunset and a glass of wine with lake view from large screened lanai. Furnished 2 Gorgeous bedrooms 2 Bathroom. Planning to move to Florida, but unsure if you want to buy yet come and spend a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2524 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025000422
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Kerrey Hoolihan
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10720 Ravenna Way 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,000.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    10720 Ravenna Way 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available now or for 4+ seasonal rental. Enjoy the Florida sunsets overlooking the beautiful water and golf course preserve view. Your home away from home. Gorgeous Turnkey 1st floor 2 Bedrooms 2 Bath

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1251 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007156
    2. Provided by Grand Luxe Realty & Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Gina Manzo
    4. (704) 235-7126
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10600 Tirano Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,700.00 ($3.32 / sqft )

    10600 Tirano Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW AVAILABILITY AT PELICAN PRESERVE! FURNISHED SEASONAL SINGLE FAMILY HOME! 2 bedroom 2 bath home with 2 car garage at 10600 Tirano Court. Long term lease.Comfortably appointed and clean. Large Scree

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013248
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Kerrey Hoolihan
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10520 Diamante Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,800.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    10520 Diamante Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOR RENT NOVEMBER 2025 through 2026. Lake View Villa Furnished Turnkey 2 Gorgeous bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Peaceful large extended corner lot with sparkling lake view from extended paver screened lanai w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2323 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013306
    2. Provided by Vision One Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Kerrey Hoolihan
    4. (239) 822-2087
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11811 Venetian Lagoon Dr 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $5,500.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

    11811 Venetian Lagoon Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Caserta at Esplanade Lake Cluban elegantly furnished coastal retreat available for seasonal or annual rental. Offering 1,616 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this beau

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000267
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Christopher Ardezzone
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap