Active
    Property Photos
    1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    1. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    2. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    3. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    4. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    5. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    6. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    7. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    8. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    9. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    10. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    11. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    12. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    13. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    14. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    15. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    16. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    17. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    18. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    19. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    20. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    21. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    22. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    23. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    24. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    25. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    26. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    27. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    28. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    29. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    30. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    31. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    32. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    33. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    34. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    35. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    36. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    37. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    38. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    39. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    40. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    41. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    42. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    43. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    44. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    45. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    46. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    47. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    48. Image 0 For 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $224,900

    Address: 1025 Foxfire Ln 110, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    BEST PRICED Condo In FOXFIRE! At this price point you have the chance to make some cosmetic changes and have a great condo in Foxfire! A/C 2yrs, Hot Water Tank 1 yr, Washer & Dishwasher 2026. Tucked inside the sought after Foxmoor neighborhood of Foxfire Golf & Country Club, this inviting first floor condo feels like your own private Florida retreat. Sunlight fills the open living space, creating an easy flow for everyday living and relaxed entertaining. The home features two generous bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering comfort and privacy for both owners and guests. Step out to the peaceful enclosed & screened in lanai, the perfect spot to enjoy morning coffee or unwind at the end of the day while taking in the quiet surroundings. Thoughtful updates enhance the home, including an impact resistant sliding glass door & windows, updated kitchen and bath countertops, and tile flooring throughout the main living areas. With furnishings negotiable, this residence offers flexibilitywhether youre seeking a turnkey investment, a seasonal escape, or a blank canvas ready for your own designer touches. At Foxfire Golf & Country Club, every day feels like a resort getaway. Golf enthusiasts will love the championship 27 hole Arthur Hills designed course, offering lush fairways and pristine greens. The grand clubhouse is the social heart of the community, featuring a state of the art fitness facility, a full service restaurant, and a lively bar & grillperfect for unwinding after a day on the course. Endless Activities with 3 Har Tru tennis courts & 3 bocce courts for friendly competition, Resort style pool for sun soaked relaxation, Vibrant social calendar filled with exciting events & gatherings. Brand new Cart Barn Facility with a 5,000 sq. ft. second floor Wellness Center, Revamped Grill Room & expansive outdoor dining with fire pits & casual seating, New stand alone "Halfway House" barthe perfect stop between rounds. Situated just 5 miles from Downtown Naples famous 5th Avenue, youre minutes from world class shopping, dining, and white sand beaches. Plus, with easy access to I 75 and RSW Airport just 30 minutes away. Come experience the luxury, leisure, and lifestyle that make Foxfire truly exceptional!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005858 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1025 Foxfire Ln 110
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $224,900
    • Price sqft: $192
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 1173
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1091
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 14820
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FOXFIRE
    • Parcel Number: 34190400007
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 110
    • View: Golf Course, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 455 Cape Florida Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $228,500.00 ($141.75 / sqft )

    455 Cape Florida Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    SEND YOUR OFFERS!!Charming Coastal Retreat in a 55+ Community (only one person needs to be 55 or older) in Naples!Welcome to yourdream home located in the heart of beautiful Naples, Florida. This stun

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1612 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024161
    2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Heidi Benitez Zuniga
    4. (877) 366-2213
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 653 Squire Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $229,900.00 ($139.33 / sqft )

    653 Squire Cir 101 More Like This

    RENOVATION SPECIAL!!! Pricing reflects water damage that has been removed. Ready for a great deal? Incredible 1st floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath end condo unit offers a breathtaking preserve view. Residents

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070094
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Bill Pembleton
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 201-5 Santa Clara Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $230,000.00 ($184.00 / sqft )

    201-5 Santa Clara Dr 201 More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of beauty and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Granada Lakes. Just an 8 minute drive from the vibrant 5th Avenue and the stunning beaches of N

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060606
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gerardo Ballivian
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Squire Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $252,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )

    600 Squire Cir 103 More Like This

    Seller wants an offer. Quiet, first floor condo in Berkshire Lakes of Naples. Conveniently close to shopping and 5 miles from 5th Avenue and the beaches. Freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005857
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alison Anderson
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 605 Squire Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $269,000.00 ($192.69 / sqft )

    605 Squire Cir 103 More Like This

    First floor updated condominium in Berkshire Lakes! Go inside this two bedroom, two bath light and bright condominium. Turnkey furnished with everything you'd need to start enjoying the best Naples li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1396 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007770
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Rebecca Sinatra
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 744 Landover Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $265,000.00 ($182.76 / sqft )

    744 Landover Cir 101 More Like This

    Welcome to your Naples retreat. This bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers comfortable living with a screened lanai perfect for relaxing mornings or evening unwinding. Located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224097745
    2. Provided by Met Real Estate Corp
    3. Contact Daniel Gomez
    4. 786-346-7127
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1001 Eastham Way C102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $229,900.00 ($187.98 / sqft )

    1001 Eastham Way C102 More Like This

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Discover the ultimate resort style living with breathtaking golf course views in this pet friendly, ground floor, two bedroom, two bath condo nestled in the prestigious Glen Eagle Go

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003184
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Smith, PA
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7105 Dennis Cir E207, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $264,900.00 ($220.75 / sqft )

    7105 Dennis Cir E207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of Florida living in this fully furnished two bedroom, two bath condominium located in the prestigious Glen Eagle Golf & Country Club. This second floor residence offers sweeping w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003815
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Thomas Bullaro
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7025 Dennis Cir G202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $240,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

    7025 Dennis Cir G202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned within Chatham Square at Glen Eagle, this inviting residence offers a sought after bundled golf membership along with tranquil lake and golf course views. Enjoy tranquil views from your pri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009100
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 212 Oceans Blvd 212, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $209,000.00 ($106.36 / sqft )

    212 Oceans Blvd 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to easy Florida living in this furnished, move in ready two bedroom, two bath home located within a desirable 55+ community. Recent improvements include windows, shutters, along with updated f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001393
    2. Provided by Signature Intl Premier Propert
    3. Contact Amy Reinholdt, LLC
    4. 239-351-2870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap