Active
    Property Photos
    1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    1. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    2. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    3. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    4. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    5. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    6. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    7. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    8. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    9. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    10. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    11. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    12. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    13. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    14. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Annual or Seasonal Rental AVAILABLE NOW! Welcome to paradise at Marco Shores! Step into your own waterfront escape in this first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo, offered turnkey furnished and ready for you to move in. Bright, airy, and full of coastal charm, this home invites you to wake up to shimmering bay views and unwind to the sights and sounds of nature right outside your window. Spend your days lounging by the community pool, hitting the tennis courts, or simply enjoying a morning coffee as the sun glistens over the water. Just minutes from Naples world class beaches, shopping, and dining, this condo blends the tranquility of bayfront living with the vibrant energy of Southwest Florida. Rarely availablecome see why life here feels like a permanent vacation.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005621 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1035
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 813
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MARCO SHORES
    • Parcel Number: 56420001604
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1105
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,150.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    1315 Mainsail Dr 1115 More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit available in Mainsail. This corner unit offers beautiful waterway views from your lanai. Unit is turnkey furnished and ready for move in. Conveniently located minut

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082966
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Gregg Hanifin
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 Mainsail Dr 1213, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

    1325 Mainsail Dr 1213 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit available in Mainsail. This unit offers beautiful waterway views from your lanai. Unit is turnkey furnished and ready for move in. Conveniently located minutes from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082981
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Gregg Hanifin
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1008 Manatee Rd G103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,000.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    1008 Manatee Rd G103 More Like This

    This contemporary ground floor condo offers 2 beds and 2 baths. Completely updated throughout, it features stainless steel appliances, tile flooring, and quartz countertops. Unfurnished with fresh int

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050140
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1305 Mainsail Dr 1002, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,850.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    1305 Mainsail Dr 1002 More Like This

    ***2 BEDS / 2 BATHS***MAINSAIL***ROOKERY BAY***LAKE VIEW***UNFURNISHED ANNUAL***Nestled perfectly between Marco Island and Naples, this charming condominium offers the ideal blend of relaxation and co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080773
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1252 Henderson Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,895.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    1252 Henderson Creek Dr More Like This

    One of the best neighborhoods you will find! Henderson Creek Homes has an unbeatable location, great amenities, and amazing value! This home has been fully updated from top to bottom featuring new har

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084190
    2. Provided by Current Property Management
    3. Contact David Huprich
    4. 239-450-9126
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1165 Mainsail Dr 604, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

    1165 Mainsail Dr 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience Naples waterfront living at its finest in this immaculate first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo. This beautifully maintained residence features fresh paint, an updated kitchen with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084647
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Iorio
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 281 Ocean Reef Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,195.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

    281 Ocean Reef Ln More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious modern home in the fun and friendly 55+ community of West Wind Estates available for a one year lease or longer. This impeccably clean home contains almost 1900 square feet of l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005046
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Debby Christensen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1747 Beverly Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,300.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    1747 Beverly Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2020, fully furnished Manufactured Home is offered for annual rental . 2 bedroom +sunroom, 2 bathrooms, screened in lanai. Just bring a toothbrush, fully furnished. Riverwood Estates is a 55

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013365
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Elena Sweeney
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1510 Mainsail Dr 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $1,895.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

    1510 Mainsail Dr 7 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    ***ANNUAL OR SEASONAL FURNISHED RENTAL***CLOSE TO MARCO ISLAND***Welcome to your perfect coastal retreat at 1510 Mainsail Drive, Unit #7 in beautiful Naples, Florida. This inviting residence offers th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 966 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015340
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 106, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,400.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 106 More Like This

    Long Term Lease Avail. Fully Furnished! Includes Golf.mpeccably maintained Turn Key 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the highly desirable Forest Glen Golf & Country Club, offering BUNDLE

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1185 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015424
    2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    3. Contact Marietta Rumps
    4. 239-963-4223
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap