Active
    Property Photos
    10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    1. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    2. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    3. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    4. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    5. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    6. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    7. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    8. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    9. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    10. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    11. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    12. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    13. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    14. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    15. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    16. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    17. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    18. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    19. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    20. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    21. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    22. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    23. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    24. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    25. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    26. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    27. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    28. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    29. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    30. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    31. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    32. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    33. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    34. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    35. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    36. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    37. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    38. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    39. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    40. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    41. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    42. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    43. Image 0 For 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $334,000

    Address: 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Experience elevated living in Heritage Bay, Southwest Floridas most sought after bundled golf community. THIS 4TH FLOOR ASHBURY MODEL delivers breathtaking sunset views over water, golf course, and preserve, creating a serene backdrop youll enjoy every day from your private screened lanai. Offered turnkey furnished and move in ready, the residence features a bright, open concept floor plan designed for comfort and entertaining. Recent upgrades include newer carpet and A/C, crown molding, plantation shutters, stainless steel appliances, impact windows and sliders, bidets in both bathrooms, water filters under every sink, providing both style and peace of mind. Heritage Bay is renowned for its 27 hole LewisAzinger championship golf course and aqua driving range, making it a true golfers paradise. The impressive grand clubhouse serves as the heart of the community, offering multiple dining options, elegant event spaces, and an energetic social scene. Enjoy casual indoor/outdoor dining and drinks at The Grille Room. Resort style amenities continue with a heated pool and spa, The Cabana poolside bar & grille with full service kitchen, and an exceptional sports and wellness offering. Residents enjoy a premier tennis program with seven Har Tru clay courts, along with pickleball, bocce, and a state of the art fitness center. A full calendar of events ensures an active, engaging lifestyle year round. Whether youre an avid golfer or simply seeking luxury living with tranquil views and unmatched amenities, Heritage Bay truly offers it all. With condos in high demand, this opportunity wont last schedule your private showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004411 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10275 Heritage Bay Blvd 744
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $334,000
    • Price sqft: $253
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1318
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1194
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15684
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer, Water Treatment Owned
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76528901165
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 744
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3853 68th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $400,000.00 ($139.08 / sqft )

    3853 68th Ave Ne More Like This

    CASH ONLY SALE, HOME is UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Home is being sold in AS IS condition. 3 bedrooms plus den, lanai, 2 car garage. Lot is 100% upland, attached is TEC Report and Floor Plan. Buyer TO ASSUME

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2876 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226005526
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jose Arias, Jr
    4. 305-323-1680
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Blossom Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $379,900.00 ($180.48 / sqft )

    2839 Blossom Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2839 Blossom Way, a turnkey townhome located in the sought after Orange Blossom Ranch community in Naples, Florida. This beautifully designed and meticulously maintained home is one of the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053539
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9072 Gervais Cir 306, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $324,500.00 ($229.33 / sqft )

    9072 Gervais Cir 306 More Like This

    This stunning 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath townhouse offers a wonderful living experience with a beautiful preserve view that provides a peaceful and private setting. Located in a gated community off Col

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1415 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004798
    2. Provided by U S Prime Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Marin Sanz
    4. 239-513-0011
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2009 Tamarron Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $379,900.00 ($200.16 / sqft )

    2009 Tamarron Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just Re Listed! Welcome to the BEST villa in Orange Blossom Ranch! This is the larger villa layout (Orchid Model) and one of the most impressive homes in the entire community thanks to its unmatched l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1898 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019238
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2930 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $369,900.00 ($169.84 / sqft )

    2930 Citrus St More Like This

    This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a one car garage in Orange Blossom Ranch offers modern, move in ready living in a vibrant, family friendly community. The open, light fil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007494
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade, Inc.
    3. Contact Elsa Medina, LLC
    4. 888-668-8283
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2881 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $385,000.00 ($176.77 / sqft )

    2881 Citrus St More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully designed, nearly new townhome in the highly desirable Orange Blossom Ranch community in Naples, F

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011245
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4930 40th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $400,000.00 ($188.86 / sqft )

    4930 40th St Ne More Like This

    CASH ONLY SALE, HOME IS UNDER CONSTRUCTION, HOME SOLD AS IS. House is approximately 90% finished, 3 Bedrooms plus Den/office, Lanai, 2 car garage, This beautiful home features kitchen wood cabinets wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2118 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004032
    2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
    3. Contact Jose Arias, Jr
    4. 305-323-1680
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7350 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $349,000.00 ($225.45 / sqft )

    7350 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Bristol Pines in Naples. This residence features a bright and functional floor plan with tile floorin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014259
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Alejandra Jimenez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8259 Parkstone Pl 203, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $325,000.00 ($236.02 / sqft )

    8259 Parkstone Pl 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price adjustment with new paint and wallpaper removed. Vanderbilt Country Club offers one of the most highly rated bundled golf communities in the Naples area. STUNNING NEW STATE OF THE ART POOL COMPL

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000236
    2. Provided by Gallant Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Diane Marrazzo
    4. 239-963-4377
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2667 Blossom Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $340,900.00 ($169.01 / sqft )

    2667 Blossom Way Reduced More Like This

    Spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath, two story townhouse with a one car garage in the beautiful, gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch. Main living areas are located on the first floor, crea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2017 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069196
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Linda Perry, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap