Active
    Property Photos
    7105 Dennis Cir E207
    1. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    2. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    3. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    4. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    5. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    6. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    7. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    8. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    9. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    10. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    11. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    12. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    13. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    14. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    15. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    16. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    17. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    18. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    19. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    20. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    21. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    22. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    23. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    24. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    25. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    26. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    27. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    28. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    29. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    30. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    31. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    32. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    33. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    34. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    35. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    36. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    37. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    38. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    39. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    40. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    41. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    42. Image 0 For 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $264,900

    Address: 7105 Dennis Cir E207, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Experience the best of Florida living in this fully furnished two bedroom, two bath condominium located in the prestigious Glen Eagle Golf & Country Club. This second floor residence offers sweeping water and golf course views, creating a tranquil setting for everyday living. The updated kitchen features new cabinetry and Corian countertops and opens to a bright, sun filled living area designed for comfort and relaxation. Step onto the screened lanai to enjoy spectacular sunrises overlooking the seventh fairway, complete with storm shutters for added convenience and peace of mind. A full golf membership provides access to Glen Eagles renowned 18 hole championship course, along with tennis, bocce, and the state of the art Fitness Center. Ideally situated just minutes from Naples pristine Gulf beaches and the vibrant dining and shopping of downtown, this condo delivers the perfect blend of luxury, lifestyle, and location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003815 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7105 Dennis Cir E207
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $264,900
    • Price sqft: $221
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 1200
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1097
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13055
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: GLEN EAGLE
    • Parcel Number: 26042600303
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: E207
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Preserve, Tennis Courts
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 345 Gabriel Cir 2411, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $312,000.00 ($221.91 / sqft )

    345 Gabriel Cir 2411 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice fresh painted corner unit, new water heather, year old refrigerator and microwave, close to the pool and tennis courts, all assessments paid in full. A lot of privacy, quiet all year round, minu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1406 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224047676
    2. Provided by Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC
    3. Contact Cesar Rusch
    4. (855) 602-4090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 768 Landover Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $280,000.00 ($193.10 / sqft )

    768 Landover Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A beautiful apartment with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, featuring a very spacious balcony, with new roofing and new plumbing, located in Berkshire Lakes. With abundant guest parking. Just minutes fro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008458
    2. Provided by Myland Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ydailys Gonzalez
    4. (239) 210-1581
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 605 Squire Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $290,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

    605 Squire Cir 203 More Like This

    This 2 bed 2bath 2nd floor Condo is located in Newcastle in the Community of Berkshire Lakes. Berkshire Lakes is one of SW Florida's Premier Communities that has a Community Center, community Pool, te

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053918
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniel Worsdale
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 645 Squire Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $300,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

    645 Squire Ct 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Newcastle at Berkshire Lakesyour serene slice of paradise in the heart of Naples! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,300 sq. ft. of bright, inviting living space

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079855
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eileen Cline
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7655 Meadow Lakes Dr 1002, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $299,000.00 ($194.16 / sqft )

    7655 Meadow Lakes Dr 1002 More Like This

    Charming Three Bedroom Townhome in The Shores, Naples, FL Welcome to this delightful three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome nestled in the sought after community of The Shores. Whether you're a g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003385
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Christian Cazares
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 915 New Waterford Dr H202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $289,900.00 ($239.19 / sqft )

    915 New Waterford Dr H202 More Like This

    Waterfront condo with fantastic views of lake, bridge, palm trees and amazing sunsets. Discover this charming condominium at 915 New Waterford Dr #202 in Naples, FL. This unit has a spacious layout wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1212 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011291
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Squire Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $252,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )

    600 Squire Cir 103 More Like This

    Seller wants an offer. Quiet, first floor condo in Berkshire Lakes of Naples. Conveniently close to shopping and 5 miles from 5th Avenue and the beaches. Freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005857
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alison Anderson
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 605 Squire Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $269,000.00 ($192.69 / sqft )

    605 Squire Cir 103 More Like This

    First floor updated condominium in Berkshire Lakes! Go inside this two bedroom, two bath light and bright condominium. Turnkey furnished with everything you'd need to start enjoying the best Naples li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1396 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007770
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Rebecca Sinatra
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 744 Landover Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $265,000.00 ($182.76 / sqft )

    744 Landover Cir 101 More Like This

    Welcome to your Naples retreat. This bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers comfortable living with a screened lanai perfect for relaxing mornings or evening unwinding. Located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224097745
    2. Provided by Met Real Estate Corp
    3. Contact Daniel Gomez
    4. 786-346-7127
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7025 Dennis Cir G202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $240,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

    7025 Dennis Cir G202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned within Chatham Square at Glen Eagle, this inviting residence offers a sought after bundled golf membership along with tranquil lake and golf course views. Enjoy tranquil views from your pri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009100
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap