Active
    Property Photos
    14610 Edgewater Cir
    1. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    2. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    3. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    4. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    5. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    6. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    7. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    8. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    9. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    10. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    11. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    12. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    13. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    14. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    15. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    16. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    17. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    18. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    19. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    20. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    21. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    22. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    23. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    24. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    25. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    26. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    27. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    28. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    29. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    30. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    31. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    32. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    33. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    34. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    35. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    36. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    37. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    38. Image 0 For 14610 Edgewater Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,500

    Address: 14610 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Available January, February, and March, 2027**Welcome to Your Dream Villa in Coral Harbor at Naples Reserve!** Escape to paradise in this pristine villa nestled in the exclusive Coral Harbor community. With breathtaking lake views and a private pool, this home is the perfect retreat for you and your family. Step inside to discover an inviting open floor plan that effortlessly connects the living spaces. The villa boasts 2 spacious bedrooms, a versatile den, and an office with a daybed ideal for hosting guests or for a quiet escape. The chic kitchen features stunning countertops, complemented by modern light fixtures and ceiling fans that highlight the homes fresh, contemporary design. Unwind on the screened lanai, where you can soak in the serene beauty of the lake while enjoying your morning coffee or evening cocktails. The luxurious primary bedroom is a true sanctuary, featuring a king size bed, a generous closet, and an elegant bathroom with a walk in shower. As a resident of this vibrant lifestyle community, youll have access to an array of amenities that cater to every interest. Immerse yourself in nature with miles of scenic walking and biking paths, or take advantage of the island and waterways for exceptional water activities. Dive into the resort style pool, paddle through the 125 acre lake in a kayak, or engage in friendly competition on the tennis and pickleball courts. The beautifully designed clubhouse offers granite topped kitchen facilities and state of the art fitness amenities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226001861 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14610 Edgewater Cir
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $8,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 1894
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1894
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Area Major: NAPLES RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 27746002840
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,000.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

    9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203 More Like This

    Welcome to Fiddlers Creek and this well appointed 2nd floor coach home for rent in November of 2025, April 15, 2026 through November 2026. 2300 + sq ft spacious 3 Bed / 3 Bath and an attached 2 car g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3164 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072533
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Macy Monge
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4650 Hawks Nest Way M202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,000.00 ($3.94 / sqft )

    4650 Hawks Nest Way M202 More Like This

    Hawk's Nest 202 is a luxurious second floor coach home located within the award winning Fiddler's Creek private residential community. Enter through the ground floor one car garage, and follow your pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067978
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18457 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,000.00 ($4.54 / sqft )

    18457 Royal Hammock Blvd More Like This

    Availability: March and April 2026. Escape to Paradise: Your Perfect Naples Retreat Awaits! Replace snow shovels with sunshine and discover your ideal winter escape in beautiful Naples, Florida! Thi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1763 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060866
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1973 Yellowfin Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,800.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

    1973 Yellowfin Cir More Like This

    Available for January and April 2026. Welcome to this gorgeous new single family home in Manatee Cove, featuring new furnishings and a stunning water view. Embrace every moment and enjoy this large po

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066920
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Museo Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,000.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    9255 Museo Cir 103 More Like This

    Lovely never rented home with every thing you will need for living, lounging, and dining. 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Giant lanai with tv and a wonderful sunset west view of the lake. Enjoy lovely el

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006074
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Faith Squires
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3960 Deer Crossing Ct 6-204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    3960 Deer Crossing Ct 6-204 More Like This

    Fiddler's Creek Vacation Rental. Meticulously maintained 2nd floor coach home with a southern exposure boasts gorgeous lake and golf coarse views from your very own screened in balcony and you can als

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3058 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069019
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14832 Dockside Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,500.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    14832 Dockside Ln More Like This

    Lakefront home available for an ANNUAL RENTAL and FULLY FURNISHED for your convenience. Welcome to this 4 bedroom + den, 4 bath, two story Ashton Woods home, perfectly situated in the amenity rich, ga

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4756 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010370
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2717 Callista Ct 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,500.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

    2717 Callista Ct 104 More Like This

    Welcome home to your spacious 2,500 sq. ft end unit home in the highly sought after Fiddler's Creek gated community! Enjoy resort style living in this beautifully furnished, First Floor, 3 bed/3 bath/

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3304 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066864
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14831 Dockside Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    14831 Dockside Ln More Like This

    Available seasonally at $15,000 per month! Available now annually for $8,000 per month! This pet friendly and largest pool and lanai (over 5o ft) in all of naples reserve can be yours today! Coastal c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3602 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083262
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Johnson
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 251 Indies Dr E 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,500.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

    251 Indies Dr E 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    In season $8500, May Oct $3500 and November $5500. A new unit,closed September 2023, 3 BR, 2 full baths. Lovingly appointed.Second floor ,with a loft, spacious, West Indies Style Architecture lake vi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069239
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap