Active
    Property Photos
    3993 Perseus St
    1. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    2. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    3. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    4. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    5. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    6. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    7. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    8. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    9. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    10. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    11. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    12. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    13. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    14. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    15. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    16. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    17. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    18. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    19. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    20. Image 0 For 3993 Perseus St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $660,000

    Address: 3993 Perseus St, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Welcome to this RARELY AVAILABLE 3 bed plus den, New Construction, 2.5 bath BRIGHT MEADOW floorplan! This spacious open concept model stuns with expansive views from the screened in lanai. This property features upgrades galore including designer kitchen finishes with quartz countertops, stainless appliances, 3 car garage, upgraded electrical and plumbing options, and all exterior windows and doors are impact rated. All electrical for future pool construction is complete as well as pool architectural plans. The den offers flexibility for a home office, extra guests, or a quiet reading space. SkySail is a serene home neighborhood located among 246 acres of sparkling lakes. This beautiful lakeside community offers a variety of resort amenities perfect for connecting with neighbors through outdoor relaxation or exciting activities.Neighborhood features include the lake, tennis, pickleball, trails, fishing pier, dog parks, pickleball, basketball court, fitness center, community pools, lap pool, spa, bocce, playgrounds, and a state of the art community wellness and gathering center. Check out the Virtual Amenities Tour to see this wonderful neighborhood.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000815 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3993 Perseus St
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $660,000
    • Price sqft: $193
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 3412
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2309
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Propane
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2628
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: SKYSAIL
    • Parcel Number: 73650005026
    • Style: Florida, Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1529 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $609,900.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

    1529 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover exceptional living in this stunning two story residence located in one of Naples most desirable gated communities Valencia Golf & Country Club. With incredible curb appeal and a like new fee

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016643
    2. Provided by River Hills Properties LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Derminio
    4. (941) 893-1735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1966 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $648,900.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

    1966 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready single family home located in the gated community of Valencia Country Club in Naples. Designed for those who value space and comfort, this home is ideal for a large fami

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003334
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rei Culi, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4243 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $772,797.00 ($177.86 / sqft )

    4243 Pegasus Way New Construction More Like This

    ARTISTRY Single Family Home by Neal Communities in SKYSAIL. This single family home is a 4 bedroom, Bonus room, 3 bath with a 2 car garage home UPGRADES THROUGHOUT! Gourmet kitchen package, quartz co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4345 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012130
    2. Provided by Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact John Anderson Neal
    4. (239) 603-0431
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($133.04 / sqft )

    2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located on a cul de sac, on the most desirable, expansive lakefront lot in Valencia Lakes, this FULLY REMODELED residence delivers exceptional scale, finish, and outdoor living rarely found within the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005543
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1724 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $694,500.00 ($133.46 / sqft )

    1724 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great Value in Valencia Golf and Country Club! Opportunity Calls with this meticulously Maintained Home with Western Exposure, and the Highly Desired Petaluma Floorplan. Featuring over 4,200 Square

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001900
    2. Provided by Realty Of Naples FL, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Cowan
    4. 201-233-7695
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1740 16th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $649,000.00 ($187.14 / sqft )

    1740 16th St Ne More Like This

    Must See... Unique 2 homes PLUS a Mother in law in 1 property situated on 1.17 acres, perfect for multi generational living or as an income producing opportunity with separate entrances for each livin

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3468 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.17 acres
    1. MLSID: 226013866
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Co.
    3. Contact Monica Vecino De La Torre
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1746 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $744,700.00 ($198.59 / sqft )

    1746 Terreno Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing 1746 Terreno Boulevard, a beautifully designed residence in the esteemed gated community of Terreno. This striking 2024 built Whitestone floorplan offers an impressive two story layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013140
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisset Franco, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap