Active
    Property Photos
    1746 Terreno Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    32. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    33. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    34. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    35. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    36. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    37. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    38. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    39. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    40. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    41. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    42. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    43. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    44. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    45. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    46. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    47. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    48. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    49. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    50. Image 0 For 1746 Terreno Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $744,700

    Address: 1746 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Introducing 1746 Terreno Boulevard, a beautifully designed residence in the esteemed gated community of Terreno. This striking 2024 built Whitestone floorplan offers an impressive two story layout with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a den, and a generous loftperfect for those seeking an elevated lifestyle. Upon entering, you are greeted by an abundance of natural light that fills the open concept living area. The gourmet chef's kitchen showcases a gas cooktop, wall oven, elegant countertops, high end appliances, and an extended island, making it ideal for entertaining. The opulent primary suite, conveniently located on the first floor, offers a private retreat with a spacious walk in closet and a spa like en suite bathroom designed for relaxation. home includes numerous thoughtful upgrades, such as an extended garage. Garage is equipped to charge your electric vehicle or golf cart. A gas tankless water heater, and a gas dryer for added convenience. Built in cabinets in the living area enhance both style and functionality, while decorative beams in the living area and whole house Bahamian shutters add an elegant touch. In addition, the driveway has been widened by an additional 9 feet, providing ample parking for guests. Step outside to your personal oasis, featuring a meticulously designed screened in saltwater poolperfect for al fresco dining or unwinding after a long day. Terreno offers exceptional amenities, including a grand 15,000 sq. ft. clubhouse, a state of the art fitness center, 8 pickleball courts, 2 tennis courts, a dog park, playground, resort style pool, and a full service restaurant, bar & grill. Conveniently located near top rated schools, upscale shopping, and fine dining options like The Capital Grille and M Waterfront Grille, this remarkable home embodies the pinnacle of luxury living. Dont miss your chance to make this exquisite property your ownschedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013140 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1746 Terreno Blvd
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $744,700
    • Price sqft: $199
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 3750
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2894
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5696
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TERRENO AT VALENCIA
    • Parcel Number: 76715001881
    • Style: Two Story, Single Family
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3408 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $875,000.00 ($227.92 / sqft )

    3408 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    The open and thoughtfully designed layout of this Commodore model is exceptional. Light filled and beautifully appointed, the living and entertaining space offers expansive open concept living with bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005844
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Daniel Diekneite
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($133.04 / sqft )

    2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located on a cul de sac, on the most desirable, expansive lakefront lot in Valencia Lakes, this FULLY REMODELED residence delivers exceptional scale, finish, and outdoor living rarely found within the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005543
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1724 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $694,500.00 ($133.46 / sqft )

    1724 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great Value in Valencia Golf and Country Club! Opportunity Calls with this meticulously Maintained Home with Western Exposure, and the Highly Desired Petaluma Floorplan. Featuring over 4,200 Square

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001900
    2. Provided by Realty Of Naples FL, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Cowan
    4. 201-233-7695
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2135 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($172.27 / sqft )

    2135 Par Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained 4 bed plus den, 4 bath residence in the gated Valencia Golf & Country Club, boasts over 3,600 sq. ft. of refined living space and a western facing view of the 17th green. F

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007456
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Timothy Peterson
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap