Active
    Property Photos
    1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    1. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    2. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    3. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    4. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    5. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    6. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    7. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    8. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    9. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    10. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    11. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    12. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    13. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    14. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    15. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    16. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    17. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    18. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    19. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    20. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    21. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    22. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    23. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    24. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    25. Image 0 For 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

    Address: 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit available in Mainsail. This corner unit offers beautiful waterway views from your lanai. Unit is turnkey furnished and ready for move in. Conveniently located minutes from Marco Island and close to Naples. Also available for Season rentals.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082966 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1315 Mainsail Dr 1115
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $2,150
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1035
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 843
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MARCO SHORES
    • Parcel Number: 56420001701
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1115
    • View: Lake, Mangroves, Water
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1325 Mainsail Dr 1213, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

    1325 Mainsail Dr 1213 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit available in Mainsail. This unit offers beautiful waterway views from your lanai. Unit is turnkey furnished and ready for move in. Conveniently located minutes from

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082981
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Gregg Hanifin
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1008 Manatee Rd G103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,000.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    1008 Manatee Rd G103 More Like This

    This contemporary ground floor condo offers 2 beds and 2 baths. Completely updated throughout, it features stainless steel appliances, tile flooring, and quartz countertops. Unfurnished with fresh int

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050140
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1315 Mainsail Dr 1105, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,000.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

    1315 Mainsail Dr 1105 More Like This

    Annual or Seasonal Rental AVAILABLE NOW! Welcome to paradise at Marco Shores! Step into your own waterfront escape in this first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo, offered turnkey furnished and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005621
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Patty Dovichi, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 281 Ocean Reef Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,195.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

    281 Ocean Reef Ln More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious modern home in the fun and friendly 55+ community of West Wind Estates available for a one year lease or longer. This impeccably clean home contains almost 1900 square feet of l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005046
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Debby Christensen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 317 Sunrise Cay  204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    317 Sunrise Cay 204 More Like This

    Welcome to your tranquil coastal retreat in the beautiful Port of the Islands community, just minutes from the Gulf and surrounded by Southwest Floridas natural beauty. This spacious 3 bedroom plus de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1827 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074509
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 262 Indies Dr  101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,500.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    262 Indies Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    $2500 Rent LONG term or seasonal, out of season....This stunning 3 BR, 2BA home in Antilles. Adjacent to a serene preserve, offers a plethora of amenities within a secure gated community. The sunlit i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2010 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083022
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1123 Tranquil Brook Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,575.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    1123 Tranquil Brook Dr More Like This

    Annual Rental available April 1st. This well appointed 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bathroom villa offers comfortable living in the gated community of Enbrook. Ideally located within the neighborhood, the home

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011126
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Krista Ingles
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1747 Beverly Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,300.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    1747 Beverly Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2020, fully furnished Manufactured Home is offered for annual rental . 2 bedroom +sunroom, 2 bathrooms, screened in lanai. Just bring a toothbrush, fully furnished. Riverwood Estates is a 55

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013365
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Elena Sweeney
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 106, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,400.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    3970 Loblolly Bay Dr 106 More Like This

    Long Term Lease Avail. Fully Furnished! Includes Golf.mpeccably maintained Turn Key 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the highly desirable Forest Glen Golf & Country Club, offering BUNDLE

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1185 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015424
    2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    3. Contact Marietta Rumps
    4. 239-963-4223
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1024 Mainsail Dr 512, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,300.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    1024 Mainsail Dr 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE MAY 1ST. FOR RENT in Naples Golfing Community! Live the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in a golfing community just 20 minutes f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1276 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011914
    2. Provided by Olea Group Real Estate & Construction, LLC
    3. Contact Heidy Olea
    4. (239) 318-4689
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap