Active
    Property Photos
    3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    1. Image 0 For 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    2. Image 0 For 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    3. Image 0 For 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    4. Image 0 For 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    5. Image 0 For 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    6. Image 0 For 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    7. Image 0 For 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    8. Image 0 For 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

    Address: 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Lovely 2nd floor condominium located in Wild Pines at Bonita Bay. Enjoy the private and serene long lake views from your southwest exposure lanai. Fine touches throughout. Updated kitchen, bathrooms, cabinets and appliances. Beautiful Hardwood Floors throughout. Enjoy all the amenities Wild Pines has to offer with the Pool/Jacuzzi, BBQ Grills, and two sets of Tennis Courts. Located in the award winning community of Bonita Bay, where one half of the 2,400 acre community is devoted to golf courses, parks, natural areas, and other open spaces. Enjoy the 12 miles of walking/bike paths or take the shuttle to Bonita Bay's private beach park on Bonita Beach for a day of sun and surf. The Bonita Bay Beach Club provides lounge chairs, restroom/showers, charcoal grills and gazebo with picnic tables and can be accessed by tram provided by Bonita Bay. Three waterfront recreational areas include Spring Creek, which features canoe, and kayak launches and picnic areas. Riverwalk Park offers lighted tennis courts, fishing piers, children's playground. Estero Park offers a pavilion, picnic area, butterfly park and boardwalk to Estero Bay. A true delight for nature lovers!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082280 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3621 Wild Pines Dr 207
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $6,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 1064
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Wood
    • Living Area: 1064
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BONITA BAY
    • Parcel Number: 28-47-25-B4-0030E.2070
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 207
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101 More Like This

    Property is already booked for 2026 season.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057887
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sky Kelly
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25850 Hickory Blvd 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($10.38 / sqft )

    25850 Hickory Blvd 101 More Like This

    Off Season rate $3,500.00 In season $6,500.00 Gorgeous renovated one bedroom unit OCEAN FRONT. Nice heated pool. Great walking beach. Watch dolphins and manatee from your window. boat rentals nearb

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 626 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015652
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ann Bonilla
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25900 Hickory Blvd 605, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $7,000.00 ($5.69 / sqft )

    25900 Hickory Blvd 605 More Like This

    AVAILABLE MONTHLY $10,000/mo. or ANNUALLY $6,000/mo. Beautiful 6th floor beachfront condo with spectacular Gulf views, now available! This light bright & white condo features 2 bedrooms + 2 baths, an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224058055
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25901 Hickory Blvd 107, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,750.00 ($4.82 / sqft )

    25901 Hickory Blvd 107 More Like This

    Welcome to your beach cottage at Casa Bonita Royale #107, just steps from the sugar sand of Bonita Beach, with deeded beach access right across the quiet, dead end street. Nestled on Little Hickory Is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064337
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4240 Lake Forest Dr 413, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

    4240 Lake Forest Dr 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the privacy and comfort of this wonderful 2 bedroom / 2 full bathroom family condo located in Sandpiper at Bonita Bay. Experience elegant living in this meticulously furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066334
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4120 Bayhead Dr 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,800.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

    4120 Bayhead Dr 303 More Like This

    Enjoy spectacular sweeping vistas of golf fairways & boundless nature preserves of the Bay Island course from the lanai of this beautifully furnished & decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium. Some of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1523 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072136
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $6,500.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Beautifully appointed garden coach home with lovely lake views in Southbridge Pelican Landing. Come and enjoy the best of SWFL in this 2 bedroom plus den (easily can be used as a 3rd bedroom pullout

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071510
    2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
    3. Contact Suri Riech Gonzalez
    4. 561-231-5735
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25130 Sandpiper Greens Ct 104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

    25130 Sandpiper Greens Ct 104 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bed, 2 bath coach home on the FIRST FLOOR in Pelican Landing. Fully furnished and ready for your winter vacation! Also available for short term/off season leases (3 month minimum) Beautiful c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1392 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067291
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25901 Hickory Blvd 506, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($5.91 / sqft )

    25901 Hickory Blvd 506 More Like This

    Pricing depending on month of booking. Situated on the bay and directly across the street from the sugary white sand and sparkling blue waters of one of the Gulf of Mexicos finest beaches, this 2 bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004706
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3412 Pointe Creek Ct 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,250.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

    3412 Pointe Creek Ct 102 More Like This

    NEW! AVAILABLE 2026! The Pointe at Pelican Landing | Spacious Lakeview Retreat | Escape to paradise at this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor end unit located in the highly sought

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1622 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078320
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jayme Bartling
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap