Active
    Property Photos
    4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    1. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    2. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    3. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    4. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    5. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    6. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    7. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    8. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    9. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    10. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    11. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    12. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    13. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    14. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    15. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    16. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    17. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    18. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    19. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    20. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    21. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    22. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    23. Image 0 For 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Property is already booked for 2026 season.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225057887 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1445
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1445
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Pool, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN LANDING
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 25130 Sandpiper Greens Ct 104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

    25130 Sandpiper Greens Ct 104 More Like This

    Lovely 2 bed, 2 bath coach home on the FIRST FLOOR in Pelican Landing. Fully furnished and ready for your winter vacation! Also available for short term/off season leases (3 month minimum) Beautiful c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1392 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067291
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25850 Hickory Blvd 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($10.38 / sqft )

    25850 Hickory Blvd 101 More Like This

    Off Season rate $3,500.00 In season $6,500.00 Gorgeous renovated one bedroom unit OCEAN FRONT. Nice heated pool. Great walking beach. Watch dolphins and manatee from your window. boat rentals nearb

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 626 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015652
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ann Bonilla
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 74 2nd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    74 2nd St More Like This

    AVAILABLE STARTING IN APRIL 2026! 1 MILE FROM THE BEACH, JUST OFF VANDERBILT DR.! Immaculate, newly remodeled single family home with beautiful heated pool and spa with Southern exposure, expansive sc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052530
    2. Provided by Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    3. Contact Dina Covato
    4. 239-238-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 64 4th St D104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

    64 4th St D104 More Like This

    Taken for season 2026 / available off season :fabulous first floor condo. Walking distance to many restaurants and shops and two ice cream shops. Vanderbilt bike path is at the end of the road. Great

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058469
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ann Bonilla
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4240 Lake Forest Dr 413, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

    4240 Lake Forest Dr 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the privacy and comfort of this wonderful 2 bedroom / 2 full bathroom family condo located in Sandpiper at Bonita Bay. Experience elegant living in this meticulously furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066334
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $5,250.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Wonderful 3 bedroom plus study area in this third floor end of unit condo in the heard of Bonita Springs. An open concept living space with stainless steel kitchen appliances and full washer and dryer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1519 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066824
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $6,500.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Beautifully appointed garden coach home with lovely lake views in Southbridge Pelican Landing. Come and enjoy the best of SWFL in this 2 bedroom plus den (easily can be used as a 3rd bedroom pullout

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1703 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071510
    2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
    3. Contact Suri Riech Gonzalez
    4. 561-231-5735
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4111 Lake Forest Dr 523, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    4111 Lake Forest Dr 523 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2025 THROUGH APRIL 2026!!!! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION This is a beautiful 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo that offers everything a vacation condo can offer. Located in Pel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075944
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25232 Pelican Creek Cir 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

    25232 Pelican Creek Cir 202 More Like This

    Creekside Crossing is located within the Pelican Landing community. Creekside Crossing offers 2 pools, a spa, a grilling area and a club house. The many amenities within Pelican Landing that are avail

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083472
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25240 Pelican Creek Cir 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,500.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

    25240 Pelican Creek Cir 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short term rental available for summer of 2026. Creekside Crossing is located within the Pelican Landing community. Creekside community offers two community pools, spa, community room and built in BBQ

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056543
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap