Active
    Property Photos
    4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    1. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    2. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    3. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    4. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    5. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    6. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    7. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    8. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    9. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    10. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    11. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    12. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    13. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    14. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    15. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    16. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    17. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    18. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    19. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    20. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    21. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    22. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    23. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    24. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    25. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    26. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    27. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    28. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    29. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    30. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    31. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    32. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    33. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    34. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    35. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    36. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    37. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    38. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    39. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    40. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    41. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    42. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    43. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    44. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    45. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    46. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    47. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    48. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    49. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    50. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $659,900

    Address: 4761 West Bay Blvd 405, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Wake up to breathtaking views of the lake, golf course, Estero Bay, and the Gulf beyondthis fourth floor residence is pure luxury! With two private balconies, youll soak in stunning sunsets right from your great room or master suite, both featuring floor to ceiling sliding glass doors with Hunter Douglas remote shades. This spacious three bedroom, three bathroom home is designed for elegance and comfort, boasting marble floors, custom tray ceilings, crown molding, and recessed lighting. The gourmet kitchen is a chefs dream, with granite countertops, raised panel wood cabinetry, and newer appliances. The master suite is a true retreat with spectacular bay views, two spacious walk in closets, and a spa like bath featuring a soaking tub, dual vanities, and a sleek glass walk in shower. Living in Jasmine Bay Towers means embracing the ultimate in luxury with access to an array of world class amenities. This building provides a private elevator, guest suites, pool and spa with cabanas, gym and game rooms. Enjoy the exclusive private Beach Club on the Gulf of Mexico, where white sands and sparkling waters provide the perfect retreat. Golf enthusiasts will love the championship course, while tennis and pickleball courts offer even more opportunities for recreation. Boaters will appreciate the private boat ramp with direct Gulf access, making sunset cruises and fishing trips effortless. When its time to unwind, the resort style pool, spa, and state of the art fitness center provide endless relaxation. The clubhouse is a true centerpiece of the community, offering both fine and casual dining, making it easy to enjoy gourmet meals without leaving home. West Bay Club's unbeatable location east of 41 ensures youre never far from the best of Southwest Florida. Just minutes away, Coconut Point offers upscale shopping, fine dining, and entertainment, while Miromar Outlets and Hertz Arena are a short drive away for even more options. For frequent travelers, Southwest Florida International Airport is just 20 minutes away, adding to the overall convenience of this prime location. This spectacular unit, with its exceptional setting and luxurious lifestyle, is a rare find in one of the most sought after communities in the area. Dont let this opportunity slip awayyour dream home in paradise is waiting!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080108 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4761 West Bay Blvd 405
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $659,900
    • Price sqft: $308
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 2140
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1766
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Boat Storage, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Golf Course, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 32116
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WEST BAY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 31-46-25-E3-32000.0405
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 405
    • View: Golf Course, Gulf and Bay, Mangroves
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20091 Tavernier Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $739,000.00 ($185.26 / sqft )

    20091 Tavernier Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in one of the areas premier 55+ communities, offering exceptional comfort, convenience, and livability. Situated on a premium, quiet cor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072620
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Desiree Katsoufis
    4. (239) 390-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21314 Braxfield Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $774,000.00 ($253.36 / sqft )

    21314 Braxfield Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stop the searchyour dream home has officially arrived. This renovated, move in ready 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom masterpiece sits within the coveted gated, public golf community of Stoneybrook in Estero,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3055 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081311
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Natalie Perez Benitoa
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22783 Fountain Lakes Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $625,000.00 ($264.38 / sqft )

    22783 Fountain Lakes Blvd More Like This

    Step into this former builder's model that showcases a beautifully created interior and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Wide plank luxury flooring, designer lighting, and stylish furnishings, creating

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2364 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082181
    2. Provided by Florida Property Brokers Realt
    3. Contact Nicholas Gallo
    4. (727) 992-3901
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17526 Elkgrove Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $739,000.00 ($211.51 / sqft )

    17526 Elkgrove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Place at Corkscrew is one of Southwest Floridas most desirable communities. The minute you enter the double front doors of this beautiful home, you will feel the 2852 square foot of luxury living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008686
    2. Provided by Capital Ventures Realty Group
    3. Contact Greg Bartell
    4. (239) 699-1166
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12830 Hawkins Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $749,000.00 ($291.21 / sqft )

    12830 Hawkins Dr More Like This

    Stunning Pool home with 2,659 total square feet of luxurious living space on this "Canyon" model, with lots of upgrades, featuring 3 beds plus a den/office, 3 full baths, stainless steel appliances, q

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2572 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012726
    2. Provided by Florida Realty Investments
    3. Contact Gloria Longest
    4. 407-207-2220
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5021 Indigo Bay Blvd 202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $779,900.00 ($215.98 / sqft )

    5021 Indigo Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coach home living in this beautifully appointed Dorchester residence at West Bay Club, where more than 2,700 square feet under air offers a seamless blend of elegance and comfort. W

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006875
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5051 Indigo Bay Blvd 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $599,900.00 ($227.24 / sqft )

    5051 Indigo Bay Blvd 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Indigo Shores neighborhood of West Bay Club, this beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2640 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001260
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21260 Estero Palm Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $695,000.00 ($237.61 / sqft )

    21260 Estero Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Immaculate and move in ready, this stunning Windsong floor plan in the gated community of Estero Place offers the perfect com

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068684
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9261 Estero River Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $700,000.00 ($197.46 / sqft )

    9261 Estero River Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this tranquil former model home in The Estates at Estero Riveran established waterfront community on the Estero River and located in an X flood zone. This quality built residence offers 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3545 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081053
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Samantha Aybar, LLC
    4. 239-330-1217
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20885 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $750,000.00 ($204.92 / sqft )

    20885 Thistle Leaf Ln More Like This

    Why pay multiple additional fees while purchasing through the builder and wait for a developer to build you a new construction home when you can SAVE money and have move in ready spectacular modern co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070049
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tomas Nagys
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap