Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Barletta
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 19930 Barletta Ln 1313, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $271,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1055
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026009708
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Barletta
    5. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 19930 Barletta Lane #1313, a well maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Barletta neighborhood of Bella Terra in Estero, Florida. This light and bright residenc
    Details for 20061 Barletta Ln 2625, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1270
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226006378
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Barletta
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the centrally located Bella Terra community with mature landscaping, this freshly painted second floor condo offers 1,160 square feet of sophisticated living space designed for ultimate
    Details for 19910 Barletta Ln 1525, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1160
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225077191
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Barletta
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2026 THROUGH APRIL 2027!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom turnkey condo just minutes from dinning, shopping, and the beautiful beaches of SW Florida with the
    Details for 20051 Barletta Ln 2521, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1192
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225068359
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Barletta
    5. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available 2026 off season and 2027 season starting Jan 4th! Experience comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den condo located in the highly sought after
    Details for 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1320
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226017099
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Barletta
    5. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE 2026 off season! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den condo in the sought after Bella Terra community is now available for short term rental! Located on the second floor
    Details for 20041 Barletta Ln 2411, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1416
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226016694
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Barletta
    5. Provided by: Calusa Bay Properties LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available now. Looking for a long term or annual renter. Turnkey furnished 1st floor end unit condo unit is in excellent condition and ready for occupancy. Featuring stainless steel appliances in the
    Details for 19991 Barletta Ln 1924, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1055
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026020121
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Barletta
    5. Provided by: Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the Florida Lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Bella Terra community in Estero. This spacious second floor unit features an op
    Details for 19991 Barletta Ln 1914, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,865.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,935
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1055
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226009002
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Barletta
    5. Provided by: Excel Real Estate Services Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in Bella Terra Resort Style Living in Lee County, Florida. Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought after Bella Terra community, just 3 miles east of I 75
    XML Sitemap