Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Verdana Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20888 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,749,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6656
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226011557
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined estate style living in this exceptional Upton floor plan at Verdana Village, where more than 5,300 square feet, 6 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and a 3 car garage come together on a private pr
    Details for 20060 Hartford Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,429,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5020
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226004141
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Entertainers dream | family dream home | like new | fully upgraded | 6 true bedrooms | 6 full baths | 2 main floor en suite be
    Details for 20609 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,298,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3981
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226016476
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on a premium preserve lot, this highly customized ''Renown'' model by Pulte Homes captures peaceful and private views of natural Florida landscape where deer and a variety of bird
    Details for 20852 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $444.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2856
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026008355
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS
    6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
    7. High School: ESTERO
    8. Provided by: The Pelican Team
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own a luxurious lakefront home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and lifestyle. Welcome to this fully upgraded Renown model in Verdana Village by Pulte, offering breathta
    Details for 18412 Ridgeline Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,214,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3628
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226017291
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This impeccably upgraded residence delivers a level of finish and functionality that goes far beyond standard newer construction set on a tranquil lakefront homesite within Verdana Village. Offering 3
    Details for 19084 Gentry Pl, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4034
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226005505
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Lakefront sunsets, resort style amenities, and nearly 3,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living in one of Esteros most so
    Details for 20529 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3267
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226018281
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked inside the gates of Verdana Village, this stunning Sunset model offers a lifestyle that feels more like a retreat than a residence. Out back is where the magic happens. A custom pool and spa wi
    Details for 20195 Hartford Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $980,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3993
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225074760
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning CUSTOM POOL HOME CENTER LAKE in the #1 selling community in Southwest Florida!! This desirable two story lakefront home boasts over $200,000 in custom upgrades including a grandfathered in 12
    Details for 20474 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5887
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226014251
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS
    6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
    7. High School: ESTERO
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Florida Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy Southwest Florida living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded Doral floorplan, located in the sought after Corkscrew neighborhood of Verdana Village in Estero. Situated on a large 72' lot
    Details for 20471 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2960
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026012631
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Oakmont II Estate Home in Verdana Village SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED FENCED IN YARD Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own one of only three Oakmont II
    XML Sitemap