Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rivercreek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20123 Camellia Crosse Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5152
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226003250
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 7 bath waterfront residence, where thoughtful design meets high end finishes throughout. This home is loaded with premium upgrades and cr
    Details for 12770 Woodbury Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4430
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226011407
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the prestigious RiverCreek community in Estero, this elegant Olympia floorplan offers luxurious living just minutes from Naples and world class shopping, dining, and entertainment. This bea
    Details for 12236 Red Pine Pl, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4430
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226017208
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    2024 NEWER built, 4 bedrooms plus a den/office space (that could be converted into 5 bedrooms if additional sleeping arrangements needed) and an oversized large size loft upstairs on a second floor, p
    Details for 20908 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3728
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225084097
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, "gated rivercreek" denali model highly upgraded ($350,000+/ ) builder/owner upgrades in this (partially furnished, negotiable) 4 bedroom, den, 4 bath, pool home! "rivercreek" has low hoa fee
    Details for 20322 Fair Oak Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4430
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026016389
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing SWFL living! Situated in the highly desired gated Rivercreek community that's located in the Corkscrew corridor featuring a family friendly resort style atmosphere! This 2 story GL Olympia mod
    Details for 20860 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $869,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4430
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226006702
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This homesite rests upon a super quiet lot, with only nature beyond the lanai. It doesn't look into someone else's home, very private oasis!! Thoughtfully priced to accommodate a pool at buyer's dis
    Details for 20897 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3776
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026012264
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Better than new lakefront home in RiverCreek, Estero built 2024! 3,004 SF | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 4 Bathrooms | Premium lakefront lot Biscayne model by GL homes. Bright, open concept floor plan with
    Details for 20921 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3459
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226018163
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and never lived in, this spectacular modern contemporary residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. Thoughtfully designed with an expansive open concept layout, th
    Details for 20885 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3660
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225070049
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why pay multiple additional fees while purchasing through the builder and wait for a developer to build you a new construction home when you can SAVE money and have move in ready spectacular modern co
    Details for 12830 Hawkins Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2572
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226012726
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivercreek In Estero
    5. Provided by: Florida Realty Investments
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Pool home with 2,659 total square feet of luxurious living space on this "Canyon" model, with lots of upgrades, featuring 3 beds plus a den/office, 3 full baths, stainless steel appliances, q
    XML Sitemap