Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Villa Grande
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Vh20, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,138.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2152
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: D6146472
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Village Boca Grande Club
    5. Building: Village Boca Grande Club
    6. Elementary School: The Island School
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Fully renovated Village Home in the gated Boca Grande Club, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a fourth kids room and over 1,600 square feet of living space, including approximately 400 square feet of
    Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road 19, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,458.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1440
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: D6146616
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Village Boca Grande Club
    5. Building: Village Boca Grande Club
    6. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This renovated Village home is well positioned, offering a sense of openness that is uncommon in this setting, with Gulf views from each level that quietly anchor it to its surroundings. The enclos
    Details for 20072 Markward Crossing, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3631
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226018072
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Villa Grande
    5. Provided by: Sunshine State Realty Services
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Traditional charm meets private courtyard living in this well presented home located in the highly sought after Villa Grande community of Grandezza Country Club. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom
    Details for 511 Alameda Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1712
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: OM723281
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Rio Grande Courtyard Villas
    5. Provided by: ASHLAR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 511 Alameda Ave in The Villages where easy, sunny Florida living meets unbeatable convenience. Have you been daydreaming about making the move to The Villages? This home makes it incredi
    Details for 327 Monaco Drive 12, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 383
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2642
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7508658
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Villa Grandeburnt Store Isles
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BURNT STORE ISLES PUNTA GORDA: Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the highly sought after, maintenance free community of Burnt Store Isles. Situated on a charming corn
    Details for 1207 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1208
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8477759
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Grande Villa Estates
    5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
    6. High School: Palmetto High
    7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, all without hoa or cdd fees! This beautifully renovated home is perfect for first time buyers looking for modern updates and a move in ready sp
    Details for 912 46th St 201, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $254,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1250
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026016587
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Villa Grande
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sun drenched, waterfront inspired living meets the vibrant energy of Downtown Cape Coral in this exceptional corner end unitan offering that effortlessly blends coastal elegance, investment potential,
    Details for 912 46th Street 201, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Condominium
    1. Price: $254,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1250
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8495897
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Villa Grande Condo 01
    5. Building: Villa Grande Condo 01
    6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1207 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,895.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1208
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8504340
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Grande Villa Estates
    5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
    6. High School: Palmetto High
    7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Month to month lease available. Welcome home to comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, with no hoa or cdd fees! This beautifully renovated home is move in ready and perfectly located in the heart of
    XML Sitemap