Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Turnberry
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15906 Prince William Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 92
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5931
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8473775
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry At The Eagles Un 2
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning golf course home in man gated community. 5br/5ba/4gar home with 4238sqft living. This home features 5 or 6 bedrooms can be two master suites one on 1st floor and one on 2nd floor. 5 remodel
    Details for 13672 26th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $835,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4197
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: GC537054
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32606
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Lake Ph Iii
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly sought after Turnberry Lake neighborhood! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, complete with a dedicated office, is designed to impress. The expansive owners suite is a tr
    Details for 6073 Ashford Ln 802, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2806
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226004989
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    There's a rhythm to mornings in Turnberry Woods that larger communities can't replicate. Thirty two homes, tucked between the golf course and a quiet preserve. Small enough that your neighbors become
    Details for 14110 29th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3120
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: GC539134
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32606
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Lake
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pool home in Turnberry Lake! Check out (see video link) this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beauty with a heated, saltwater pool in the highly desirable Turnberry Lake community. This former GW Robinson Parade h
    Details for 3401 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 198
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3525
    10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4668675
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
    5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Turnberry Woods, where this rare five bedroom, 3.5 bath expansive villa offers the kind of ample space and versatility that is highly unusual for West Bradenton. With the golf course as its
    Details for 3342 Turnberry Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $514,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2790
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: L4959961
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry
    5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
    6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
    7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the sought after subdivision of Turnberry located in the luxurious Grassland Golf and Country Club community. This beautiful home is over 200
    Details for 13442 Lake Turnberry Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $498,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $518,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3222
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5146171
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Pointe
    5. Provided by: MAGICMIND REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming, Meditterainian Style Space Home, located in Resort Style Neighborhood of Turnberry Pointe in the EASTWOOD. Space 4bed 2 and half bath, architectural features:, curved archways, soaring ceili
    Details for 3001 Mandolin Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $474,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 162
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2976
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5139386
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Reserve
    5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful home featuring 4 bedrooms plus a spacious loft that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom. Nestled on a large 0.22 acre corner lot with no rear neighbors and serene cons
    Details for 3410 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 542
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2943
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4628910
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    When buyers think about a new home in Florida, they usually have a list of features that are must haves. Located in Turnberry Woods, in the heart of El conquistador, near IMG Golf Club, check your lis
    Details for 3406 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1885
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4683088
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Turnberry Woods
    5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pristine Villa in Turnberry Woods! Look no further for the perfect villa to call your new home in this desirable neighborhood close to IMG Academy. You will fall in love with this beautifully maintai
    XML Sitemap