Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rivers Reach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1215 Thornbury Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3333
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4690867
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ib Ic
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly blending modern design with thoughtfully curated upgrades, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage is set within the highly sought after Rivers Reach commu
    Details for 1316 Thornbury Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3238
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4685937
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Phase Ib Ic
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE $30K REDUCTION! WELCOME HOME to this meticulously maintained Neal Communities "Sweetwater" model in the premier gated community of River's Reach. This spanning 4 bedroom plus Den/Office fl
    Details for 1549 Westover Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $515,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2983
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4685852
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ia
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1549 Westover Ave in Parrish, FL a bright and inviting home perfectly situated on a peaceful pond lot with mature landscaping surrounding the property. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a
    Details for 1530 Westover Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2920
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4683522
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ia
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you step through the door, you're greeted by the warmth and charm of this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable gated community of Rivers Reach. Step inside to an
    Details for 1407 Westover Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $444,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 256
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2781
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4663233
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ia
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: THE SHORELINE FL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Assumable VA Mortgage!!! Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the sought after Rivers Reach community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom PLUS a DEN home offers the perfect balance
    Details for 1307 Thornbury Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2522
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4691635
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach Ph Ib Ic
    5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ravishing rivers reach waterfront retreat!!! Tucked inside the gated community of rivers reach, this beautifully maintained waterfront residence delivers the florida lifestyle buyers are after open,
    Details for 20611 Country Creek Dr 3224, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1262
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226017818
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Not a better lake and golf course view in this community. Enjoy watching eagles and other birds from your eastern facing lanai. With the many updates, including both bathrooms, kitchen counters and ap
    Details for 20611 Country Creek Dr 3222, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1161
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226015151
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a place to have fun, relax, and truly enjoy life? Welcome to Rivers Reach in Country Creekwhere an exciting new chapter is underway with a stunning $6 million clubhouse renovation, set to
    Details for 20790 Country Creek Dr 522, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $240,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1125
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226005345
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living at Villages at Country Creek. Beautiful amenities, lovely clubhouse and Bundled golf. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium is offered turn key furnished, m
    Details for 20760 Country Creek Dr 612, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $219,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $235,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1125
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2025015143
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Reach
    5. Provided by: Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the popular Country Creek community has been beautifully updated and is ready for you to move right in. Step inside to find new LVP flooring in t
    XML Sitemap