Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33928
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  Ph2402, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,254.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8050
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077056
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    At the pinnacle of The Island at West Bay, this exclusive grand penthouse redefines waterfront luxury living. Enjoy the rare combination of privacy, elegance and panoramic views of Estero Bay, the Gul
    Details for  Williams Rd , ESTERO, FL 33928
    Land
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026015760
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10 acres of prime residential land in the heart of Estero. Ideally positioned on Williams Road, just moments from the highly desirable
    Details for Williams Road, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Land
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 24
    3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4690287
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
    5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 2301, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,298.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3811
    9. Acreage: 5.39 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077047
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Island at West Bay is a landmark residential offering rising above Estero Bay, featuring 86 expansive corner residences, with only four homes on each floor. Every residence is thoughtfully designe
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  2104, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,354,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,029.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4228
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077054
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 1902, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,088.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3866
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077044
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4381 Broadway Ave W, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $734.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5438
    9. Acreage: 3.97 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226001665
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a boaters paradise and a one of a kind luxury estate with direct Gulf access? This extraordinary 2024 built riverfront home delivers both on nearly four private acres along the Estero Rive
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 1704, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,937,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $931.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4228
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077046
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  1201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,669,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $962.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3811
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077050
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  1503, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $930.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3934
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077053
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap