Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bella Terra
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13510 Haflinger Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $989,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $978,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 466
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4023
    10. Acreage: 2.58 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8344804
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake
    7. High School: Hudson
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This luxury, craftsman style home is situated on a sprawling acreage homesite within the stunning community of Bella Terra. Surrounded by breathtaking views, this two story home offers incredible cu
    Details for 17360 Nokota Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $924,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 269
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3292
    10. Acreage: 3.89 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8417982
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake
    7. High School: Hudson
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step inside the beautifully crafted Mantle plan, where style, comfort, and functionality come together seamlessly. From the inviting covered front porch to the warm welcome of the foyer, every detail
    Details for 13665 Oldenburg Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $894,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 523
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3292
    10. Acreage: 2.48 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8327278
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake
    7. High School: Hudson
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An incredibly designed home for the modern family, the Mantle floor plan is brimming with curb appeal and upgraded interior finishes. Passing under the covered front porch and through the welcoming fo
    Details for 17444 Nokota Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $894,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 395
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3389
    10. Acreage: 2.79 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8373376
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake
    7. High School: Hudson
    8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The luxurious details and functional layout of this lavish floor plan combine to create the home of your dreams. Located on a sprawling, acreage home site, this stunning home offers an abundance of
    Details for 13148 Oldenburg Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $745,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 168
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2642
    10. Acreage: 2.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8450867
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE DROP! First year of HOA fees paid! Avoid builder fees and welcome to Bella Terra, where privacy, luxury, and nature come together. Built by Terrata Homes, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath res
    Details for 21093 Torre Del Lago St, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3546
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225067108
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home w/ a 3 car garage situated on a premium preserve lot in the "estates" section of bella terra. This home is in pristine condition! Not in a flood zo
    Details for 20480 Torre Del Lago St, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2972
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226002707
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Some homes check every box, and this rare Weston Grande in Bella Terra is one of them. From the moment you pull up, you know youre in something special, original owner and meticulously maintained home
    Details for 20291 Torre Del Lago St, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $636,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3205
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226010983
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    This isn't your typical Bella Terra floor plan. Offering nearly 2,800 sq ft, this Chelsea Flex layout features 3 bedrooms plus a den, a spacious loft, and 3 full bathrooms including a pool bath with
    Details for 21163 Bella Terra Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2459
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 226019010
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Remarkable lake & preserve views set the stage for this stunning pool home in Bella Terra! From the moment you step inside, you'll understand why this one is special. A wide open great room layout dra
    Details for 13538 Troia Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $564,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3211
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226008958
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Bella Terra
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful Bella Terra POOL home is waiting for its new owner! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,280 square feet, this desirable great room floor plan showcases diagonally laid tile throughout
    XML Sitemap