Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Trailside
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20230 Trailside Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2526
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026007906
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Trailside
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful Home with 5 Bedrooms Incredible Opportunity. This is not just a home its a rare opportunity to own a unique and versatile property in this zip code, designed for comfort, flexibility, and mo
    Details for 1270 Stationside Drive Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2446
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6376429
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Trailside Station Replat 4423
    5. Provided by: HOME INVEST REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nested right along the scenic West Orange Trail, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect balance of recreation and relaxation. The open interior flows seamlessly to private pool, creat
    Details for 30265 Rustic Mill Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,660.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2067
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6398440
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Trailside Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Sorrento
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora
    7. High School: Mount Dora
    8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Ready July 2026! Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought after Trailside community in beautiful Mount Dorawhere charm, comfort, and connection come together effortlessly.
    Details for 30123 Emerald Forest Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2519
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8496959
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Trailside
    5. Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to the Brickell II, a beautifully designed home inspired by Ashton Woods Sapphire Collection, where bold, rich finishes meets modern comfort. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath floorpl
    Details for 1010 Stationside Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2301
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6401544
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Trailside Station Rep 4423
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: GECKO REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Historic Oakland, just minutes from the Florida Turnpike, West Orange Bike Trail, and Downtown Winter Garden. A split plan layout includes a formal dining ro
    XML Sitemap