Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Turtle Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2044
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225078165
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Turtle Point
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Your new address is waiting for you at West Bay Club. This charming 2/2/1 all living on second level, shows like a model, spacious, tile thru out, split floor plan, guest q
    Details for 19091 Ridgepoint Dr 202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2465
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226005960
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Turtle Point
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Step into a home that feels equal parts refined and relaxedwhere comfort, style, and the best of the Southwest Florida lifest
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1614
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225072519
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Turtle Point
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! First floor, corner unit. West Bay Club is located in the highly desirable US 41 cooridor of Estero, FL. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath Plus den and 2 car garage villa, features
    Details for 19530 Marsh Point Run 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2164
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225074281
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Turtle Point
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, completely remodeled end unit first floor coach home in Turtle Point at West Bay Club offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. An all new kitchen anchors the homeone wall was re
    Details for 19081 Ridgepoint Dr 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2347
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226018100
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Turtle Point
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Featuring the sought after Osprey floor plan by Centex Homes, this residence boasts 14 foot vaulted ceilings and an open layoutperfect for entertaining. With over 2,000 square feet under air, a split
    Details for 19500 Marsh Point Run 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2244
    6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226008449
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Turtle Point
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to West Bay Club! This beautifully updated second floor carriage home in Turtle Point offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort inspired living. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and
    XML Sitemap