Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Colonial Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3042 Colonial Ridge Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $685,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3842
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8449215
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Brooker HB
    6. Middle School: Burns HB
    7. High School: Bloomingdale HB
    8. Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Quietly nestled in Colonial Oaks, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features an open floor plan that captures the essence of true Florida living. NEW ROOF! Updated Pool Equipment! Fresh Interior Pa
    Details for 5599 Wilde Oak Way, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2560
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: A4688991
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Brentwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled near the end of a Cul de Sac, with a Private Setting backing to a Nature Preserve, this Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home offers 1,999 SF of living space with the pe
    Details for 2529 Rustic Oak Ct Court, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2026
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4680552
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this rare Colonial Oaks cul de sac gem, offering serene lake views and an ideal blend of comfort, style, and location. This beautifully updat
    Details for 2105 Cork Oak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2238
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4681605
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Brentwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    2105 Cork Oak St is a 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in Colonial Oaks subdivision. This concrete block home has a split floor plan with the main bedroom and 2 guest rooms as well as an open concept wi
    Details for 2158 Cork Oak Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2671
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4686101
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Brentwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: WIEGAND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of the larger homes currently available in Colonial Oaks. New roof in 2024 and new AC in March 2026. This 3 bedroom PLUS OFFICE OR 4th BEDROOM home has 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage, a large living
    Details for 5753 Colonial Oaks Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $427,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2365
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4686200
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Brentwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: THE SHORELINE FL REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5753 Colonial Oaks Boulevard, a well maintained home located in the highly desirable Colonial Oaks neighborhood of Sarasota. This property offers a great combination of comfort, functionali
    Details for 9894 Colonial Walk N, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $417,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1991
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226013977
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Calling all investors and buyers seeking a value add opportunity in the highly desirable gated community of Colonial Oaks! Located at 9894 Colonial Walk N in Estero, FL 33928, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathro
    Details for 2519 Wood Oak Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3393
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8504493
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2519 Wood Oak Drive a charming, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Sarasota's desirable Colonial Oaks neighbor
    Details for Bent Oak Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Land
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $150,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    4. Days On Market: 254
    5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4661572
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Brentwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build your dream home on this rare vacant corner lot shaded by majestic mature oak trees in a peaceful Sarasota neighborhood. This spacious corner lot offers plenty of room to create your perfect outd
    Details for 2246 Cork Oak Street W, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 201
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1884
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4669343
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Brentwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOVELY single family home available to rent in the desirable community of Colonial Oaks. This turnkey furnished home is located on a quiet cul de sac, has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, kitchen/family room
    XML Sitemap