Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Island Sound
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20930 Island Sound Cir 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1595
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226006416
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Island Sound
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this rarely available and beautifully updated end unit three bedroom condo. You will love the abundant natural light in this unit that also features a renovated kitchen with granite counte
    Details for 20930 Island Sound Cir 302, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1258
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2025007322
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Island Sound
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    There is not much left on the market in Pelican Sound. It has been a busy season! REDUCED PRICE! Hurry before season ends! Welcome to resort style living at Pelican Sound Golf & River Club, where luxu
    Details for 20944 Island Sound Cir 305, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1424
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226017526
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Island Sound
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this lovely turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Pelican Sound, the area's premier bundled golf community. Brand New Roofs were just installed with NO assessment. This home
    Details for 20930 Island Sound Cir 204, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1207
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026001479
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Island Sound
    5. Provided by: Cypress Realty Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida living in Island Sound at Pelican Sound Golf & River Club, a gated, bundled golf community known for its incredible lifestyle and amenities. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath
    Details for 20930 Island Sound Cir 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1258
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225065797
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Island Sound
    5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS
    6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
    7. High School: ESTERO
    8. Provided by: Downing-Frye Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated in 2024, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,258 square feet of comfortable living in Pelican Sound Golf & River Club. The first floor location provides easy access, while th
    XML Sitemap