Searching on:
    1. City = Estero
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  Ph2402, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,254.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8050
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077056
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    At the pinnacle of The Island at West Bay, this exclusive grand penthouse redefines waterfront luxury living. Enjoy the rare combination of privacy, elegance and panoramic views of Estero Bay, the Gul
    Details for  Williams Rd , ESTERO, FL 33928
    Land
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026015760
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10 acres of prime residential land in the heart of Estero. Ideally positioned on Williams Road, just moments from the highly desirable
    Details for Williams Road, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Land
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 24
    3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4690287
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Estero
    5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 2301, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,298.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3811
    7. Acreage: 5.39 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077047
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Island at West Bay is a landmark residential offering rising above Estero Bay, featuring 86 expansive corner residences, with only four homes on each floor. Every residence is thoughtfully designe
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd  2104, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,354,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,029.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4228
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077054
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 23850 Messina Ct, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $604.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7110
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226014011
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Messina Court
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exquisitely designed, two story turnkey furnished estate home located within the exclusive enclave of Messina Court in The Colony Golf & Bay Club. Built in 2005 to the exacting standards of its origin
    Details for 4610 Via Cappello, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,299,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $906.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4742
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225075778
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bellagio At The Colony
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning newly renovated and reimagined waterfront estate home in the colony golf and bay club! Located on a tranquil cul de sac street in the community of bellagio in the colony golf and bay club. No
    Details for 23821 Tuscany Ct, ESTERO, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $705.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6025
    7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226001282
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Tuscany Isle
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 23821 Tuscany Courta true estate residence tucked inside the prestigious community of The Colony Golf and Country Club in Pelican Landing, where architecture, craftsmanship, and lifestyle c
    Details for 5100 Baybridge Blvd 1902, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,088.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3866
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225077044
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: The Island At West Bay Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4381 Broadway Ave W, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $734.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5438
    7. Acreage: 3.97 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226001665
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a boaters paradise and a one of a kind luxury estate with direct Gulf access? This extraordinary 2024 built riverfront home delivers both on nearly four private acres along the Estero Rive
    XML Sitemap