Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Estero River Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20810 Park Pl, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6685
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026006770
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: The Landmark Group SWFL LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction | Gulf Access Luxury | Elevated Coastal Living Exceptional new construction 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath luxury pool home offering direct Gulf of America access, new boat dock, and elevat
    Details for 4975 Mederia Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 6904
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225058632
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a private Gulf access pool and spa home with no mandatory HOA fees? Welcome to 4975 Mederia Lane, where waterfront living meets incredible valuethere truly is no comparable property in Nap
    Details for 4955 Mederia Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2807
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026014947
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss your chance to purchase this Gulf access gem in Estero River Heights, offering direct Estero River access and a fast 15 minute, no bridge ride to the Gulf of America. This spacious home off
    Details for 20520 Pine Tree Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2457
    9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225083687
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NO WATER INTRUSTION AFTER ANY HURRICANE! Wake up to shimmering water views, spend your afternoons cruising the canals, and en
    Details for 4724 Riverside Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $660,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2497
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226011237
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: Corkscrew Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the charm of Old Florida living in the highly desirable Estero River Heights boating community. Nestled along the Estero River and the protected Estero Bay Preserve, this non gated boating
    Details for 4970 Riverside Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1347
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: 2025019469
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: Cozza Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Location Pool Home Nearly Half an Acre Fully Updated Discover this beautifully remodeled and super charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home set on almost acre directly across from the Est
    Details for 4771 Palmetto Ter, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2307
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026011260
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Boat, Pool, Hot Tub, Repeat Gulf Access Living in Estero River Heights If boating is part of your lifestyle, this home checks every box. Located directly across from the Estero River Heights commu
    Details for 20621 Pine Tree Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1721
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 226014750
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated and move in ready, this exceptional home offers a like new feel with high end finishes and extensive upgrades throughout. The interior features new wood look tile flooring, quartz
    Details for 20620 Pine Tree Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2394
    6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026015343
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy true Florida living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in desirable Estero River Heights. This spacious home features a two car garage, separate living and family rooms, and a
    Details for 20680 Park Pl, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2138
    6. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226017198
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Estero River Heights
    5. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***AVAILABLE MAY DECEMBER 31, 2026*** Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom PET FRIENDLY single family home with UTILITIES INCLUDED ELECTRIC ($300/month cap) INTERNET, LAWN AND POOL SERVICE.
    XML Sitemap