Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    23. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    24. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    25. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    26. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    27. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    28. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    29. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    30. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    31. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    32. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    33. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    34. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    35. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    36. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    37. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    38. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    39. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    40. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    41. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    42. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,650

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL LEASE APRIL '27! Welcome to your Naples retreat! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 1850 square feet of stylish living space and comes FULLY "TURNKEY" with brand new furnishings and decor. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, making this home truly move in ready. A spacious 2 car garage with Tesla charger & storage racks adds convenience, while the open floor plan and modern finishes create an inviting atmosphere for everyday, hassle free living and entertaining. Located in the highly sought after community of Naples Reserve, this home is just a short walk to the amenities. Residents enjoy an incredible lifestyle with a resort style pool and lap lanes, beach volleyball, bocce, fitness center with new equipment, har tru tennis courts, pickleball courts, two dog parks, a childrens playground, and miles of scenic walking and biking trails. The expansive clubhouse and on site tiki bar and restaurant are currently undergoing an exciting renovation and expansion, with an estimated completion expected by April 2026. Naples Reserve is known for its welcoming neighbors, peaceful atmosphere, and abundance of nature. This rental is the perfect opportunity to experience one of South Naples most popular communities!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225071453 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $3,650
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2232
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1850
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Volleyball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 63045031848
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Preserve
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3964 Bishopwood Ct E 1-202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    3964 Bishopwood Ct E 1-202 More Like This

    ***FOREST GLEN GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB*** SEASONAL ** This beautiful 2 Bed + Den, 2 Bath Garden Home with Glass enclosed Lanai and 1 Car Attached Garage is perfect for your Naples vacation. It features st

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053480
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7294 Salerno Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    7294 Salerno Ct More Like This

    VERONA WALK FOR SEASON 2025 REQUIRES 4 MONTH MINIMUM STAY PER HOA 2 SMALL DOGS ACCEPTED! This tastefully furnished 3/2 WITH 1,542 Sq foot Carrington attached villa home with 2 car garage has an actual

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054471
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14558 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    14558 Edgewater Cir More Like This

    ANNUAL AVAILABILITY This 2+den/2 bath villa in the amenity rich community of Naples Reserve, comes "Turnkey Furnished" for your convenience! Situated on one of the largest pie shaped lots in the Cor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000396
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7759 Ionio Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,600.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    7759 Ionio Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom/ 2 bath pool home is now available or rent as soon as July 1 2026 ! Fully furnished for your convenience. Verona Walk is located on the south side of Naples, less than 15 minutes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1877 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025934
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Magdalena Janczak
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1157 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    1157 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    For Lease 1157 Enbrook Loop, Naples, FL Beautifully maintained home available for lease either long or short term in a desirable south Naples community. This residence offers a bright, open floor pl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2057 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083531
    2. Provided by Eister & Company, Inc
    3. Contact Erica Eister
    4. 239-848-8014
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15312 Motta Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,250.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    15312 Motta Way More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in resort style rental living in this exquisite single family home within Esplanade by the Islands, Naples' newest gated community inspired by California Tuscan architecture and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3308 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063568
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,000.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    1060 Borghese Ln 205 More Like This

    Welcome to Aversana, the crown jewel of Hammock Bay's luxury high rise condominiums. This exquisite lower floor unit features breathtaking million dollar views over the resort style pool, beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005217
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15336 Lucerna St 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    15336 Lucerna St 104 More Like This

    Brand New, Never Lived In | Furnished Annual Rental in Esplanade by the Islands Recently repositioned and offered furnished, this Marano villa has never been lived in or slept in presenting a rare o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084905
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact James Gallagher
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7710 Tommasi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    7710 Tommasi Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bright & Spacious Home in Verona Walk! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom + den home in the sought after gated community of Verona Walk! Filled with natural light, this residence offers a warm, invi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2349 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077927
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,900.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104 More Like This

    LONG OR SHORT TERM ! Beautiful, FULLY FURNISHED, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, plus open den in gated community of Fiddlers Creek, Whisper Trace. Home features Living Great Room, Open Kitchen with Quartz co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008800
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Peggy Austen, PA
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap