Active
    Property Photos
    1817 Lema Ct
    1. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    2. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    3. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    4. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    5. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    6. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    7. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    8. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    9. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    10. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    11. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    12. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    13. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    14. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    15. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    16. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    17. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    18. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    19. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    20. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    21. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    22. Image 0 For 1817 Lema Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $649,000

    Address: 1817 Lema Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Practically new home! Experience the beauty of living on a golf course in this open floor plan home located on the pristine fairways of Valencia Golf and Country Club. This spacious floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, offering plenty of room for family, guests, and storage. The gourmet kitchen is a true showpiececomplete with a large island, abundant cabinetry, modern finishes, and both formal and casual dining areas designed for entertaining and everyday living. Step out to the screened and covered lanai, where you can enjoy breathtaking golf course viewsideal for morning coffee or dining al fresco. Valencia Golf and Country Club is a guard gated community offering resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, sparkling pool, fitness center, and more. Golf membership is available but not required, allowing flexibility to enjoy the lifestyle that suits you best. Perfectly in a quiet setting, with close to shopping, dining, and Naples world famous beaches, this home offers the best of Southwest Florida living. Dont miss your opportunity to own your dream home on the green! Seller with consider rent with option to purchase.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225070559 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1817 Lema Ct
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $649,000
    • Price sqft: $234
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2775
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2297
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course, Regular
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Putting Green, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4788
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VALENCIA COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 78695812127
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1966 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $648,900.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

    1966 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready single family home located in the gated community of Valencia Country Club in Naples. Designed for those who value space and comfort, this home is ideal for a large fami

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003334
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rei Culi, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($133.04 / sqft )

    2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located on a cul de sac, on the most desirable, expansive lakefront lot in Valencia Lakes, this FULLY REMODELED residence delivers exceptional scale, finish, and outdoor living rarely found within the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005543
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1724 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $694,500.00 ($133.46 / sqft )

    1724 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great Value in Valencia Golf and Country Club! Opportunity Calls with this meticulously Maintained Home with Western Exposure, and the Highly Desired Petaluma Floorplan. Featuring over 4,200 Square

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001900
    2. Provided by Realty Of Naples FL, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Cowan
    4. 201-233-7695
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1740 16th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $649,000.00 ($187.14 / sqft )

    1740 16th St Ne More Like This

    Must See... Unique 2 homes PLUS a Mother in law in 1 property situated on 1.17 acres, perfect for multi generational living or as an income producing opportunity with separate entrances for each livin

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3468 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.17 acres
    1. MLSID: 226013866
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Co.
    3. Contact Monica Vecino De La Torre
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1746 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $744,700.00 ($198.59 / sqft )

    1746 Terreno Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing 1746 Terreno Boulevard, a beautifully designed residence in the esteemed gated community of Terreno. This striking 2024 built Whitestone floorplan offers an impressive two story layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013140
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lisset Franco, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2645 Fishtail Palm Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $705,000.00 ($220.73 / sqft )

    2645 Fishtail Palm Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fall in love with this charming Valencia Lakes home! This inviting residence in the fabulous, gated community of Valencia Lakes features 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 half bathroom and a 2 car g

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015861
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Teddy Melendez
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap