Active
    Property Photos
    3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    1. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    2. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    3. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    4. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    5. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    6. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    7. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    8. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    9. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    10. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    11. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    12. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    13. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    14. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    15. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    16. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    17. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    18. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    19. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    20. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    21. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    22. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    23. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    24. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    25. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    26. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    27. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    28. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    29. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    30. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    31. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    32. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    33. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    34. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    35. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    36. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    37. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    38. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    39. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    40. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    41. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    42. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    43. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    44. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    45. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    46. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    47. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    48. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    49. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    50. Image 0 For 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,400

    Address: 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Welcome to this stunning 2 bed/2 bath condo located in the desirable bonita springs, fl, bonita bay. Situated in a prime location, this home offers breathtaking lake views that will leave you in awe. Step inside and be greeted by a tastefully furnished interior, providing a warm and inviting atmosphere. The community amenities are truly exceptional, featuring a sparkling community pool and a relaxing heated spa, perfect for unwinding after a long day. The pool pavilion is an ideal spot for hosting gatherings with friends and family, while the community clubhouse offers a space for socializing and making lasting memories. Rest easy knowing that there is a guard at the gate, ensuring your safety and peace of mind. Tennis enthusiasts will appreciate the well maintained tennis courts, while the bocce court and pickleball offer additional options for outdoor recreation. For those who enjoy water activities, kayaks are available for your enjoyment. Take advantage of the private beach access and soak up the sun or take a leisurely stroll along the shore. A convenient shuttle service is provided for easy transportation. Fire up the bbq grill and savor delicious meals in the comfort of your own backyard. Nature lovers will delight in the abundance of nature trails, walking paths, and biking paths, providing endless opportunities for outdoor adventures. Experience the best of florida living and take in the breathtaking one of a kind sw florida sunsets! Sorry, no pets allowed. Sorry, the beach park of bonita bay will be closed starting april 1, 2024. Shuttle will go to lover's key. There is no elevator in wild pines building e. The bonita bay beach park is closed entirely until approximately mid april, 2025 & could be closed longer if construction, weather, or other delays occur. Seasonal: jan april rate $5950. 00 per month pre season: oct dec rate $5950. 00per month off season: may sept rate $3,500. 00 per month weekly unit rate: $295. 00 per night oct april high & pre season) weekly unit rate: $195. 00 per night (may september off season)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225069446 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3611 Wild Pines Dr 202
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $5,400
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 995
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: See Remarks, Glass Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 995
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Marina, Pickleball, Private Membership, See Remarks, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Exclusions, Other, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BONITA BAY
    • Parcel Number: 28-47-25-B4-0030E.2020
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101 More Like This

    Property is already booked for 2026 season.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057887
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sky Kelly
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 74 2nd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    74 2nd St More Like This

    AVAILABLE STARTING IN APRIL 2026! 1 MILE FROM THE BEACH, JUST OFF VANDERBILT DR.! Immaculate, newly remodeled single family home with beautiful heated pool and spa with Southern exposure, expansive sc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052530
    2. Provided by Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    3. Contact Dina Covato
    4. 239-238-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 64 4th St D104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

    64 4th St D104 More Like This

    Taken for season 2026 / available off season :fabulous first floor condo. Walking distance to many restaurants and shops and two ice cream shops. Vanderbilt bike path is at the end of the road. Great

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058469
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ann Bonilla
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4240 Lake Forest Dr 413, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

    4240 Lake Forest Dr 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the privacy and comfort of this wonderful 2 bedroom / 2 full bathroom family condo located in Sandpiper at Bonita Bay. Experience elegant living in this meticulously furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066334
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $5,250.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Wonderful 3 bedroom plus study area in this third floor end of unit condo in the heard of Bonita Springs. An open concept living space with stainless steel kitchen appliances and full washer and dryer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1519 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066824
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4111 Lake Forest Dr 523, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    4111 Lake Forest Dr 523 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2025 THROUGH APRIL 2026!!!! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION This is a beautiful 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo that offers everything a vacation condo can offer. Located in Pel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075944
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4201 Sawgrass Point Dr 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.79 / sqft )

    4201 Sawgrass Point Dr 102 More Like This

    Welcome to 4201 Sawgrass Point Drive #102. Located in Pelican Landing in Bonita Springs. Come Enjoy this fully furnished first floor unit with amazing amenities, clubhouse, satellite pool across the s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1319 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064500
    2. Provided by Supreme Rental Solutions PM
    3. Contact Manuel Castro
    4. (239) 908-2136
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5500 Bonita Beach Rd 506, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($9.84 / sqft )

    5500 Bonita Beach Rd 506 More Like This

    This beautifully updated fifth floor unit at Bonita Beach & Tennis Club offers direct Gulf views and a true beachfront setting. Enjoy sweeping ocean vistas, refreshing coastal breezes, and unforgettab

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 508 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083427
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3412 Pointe Creek Ct 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,250.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

    3412 Pointe Creek Ct 102 More Like This

    NEW! AVAILABLE 2026! The Pointe at Pelican Landing | Spacious Lakeview Retreat | Escape to paradise at this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor end unit located in the highly sought

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1622 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078320
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jayme Bartling
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5220 Bonita Beach Rd Sw 204, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,000.00 ($7.91 / sqft )

    5220 Bonita Beach Rd Sw 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect beach escape! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath canal front condo is the ultimate getaway for those seeking sun, sand, and serenity. Tucked away in a peaceful waterfront setting,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 759 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073431
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap