Active
    Property Photos
    7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    1. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    2. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    3. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    4. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    5. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    6. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    7. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    8. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    9. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    10. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    11. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    12. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    13. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    14. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    15. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    16. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    17. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    18. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    19. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    20. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    21. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    22. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    23. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    24. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    25. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    26. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    27. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    28. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    29. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    30. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    31. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    32. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    33. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    34. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    35. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    36. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    37. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    38. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    39. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    40. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    41. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    42. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    43. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    44. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    45. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    46. Image 0 For 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

    Address: 7794 Emerald Cir A-102, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    ** 2/2 first floor emerald lakes beauty ready for a tenant ** stunning lake view and sunsets here from your own lanai * welcome to your dream home! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located on the desirable first floor of emerald lakes, offering modern amenities and a tranquil lifestyle. Features include: spectacular lake view: enjoy breathtaking sunsets from your screened in lanai, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Modern furnishings: tastefully decorated with beautiful flooring throughout, making it both stylish and comfortable. Spacious bedrooms: primary bedroom with a king sized bed and a secondary bedroom featuring a full sized bed. Entertainment ready: equipped with a 75" tv in the living area and a 50" tv in the primary bedroom. Fully equipped kitchen: stainless steel appliances and a laundry room add to the convenience of this lovely home. Prime location: just steps away from the community pool and a short walk to the emerald lakes amenity center. Community amenities: tennis and pickleball courts, two heated pools, fishing pier and two scenic lakes surrounded by illuminated sidewalks, bocce ball court, bbq areas, and a clubhouse featuring a kitchen and billiards, on site exercise room conveniently situated: located just a short drive from naples' stunning white sandy beaches, renowned shops, the famous mercato, and luxurious ritz carlton hotels. Enjoy nearby dining options and easy access to the public library. Sorry, no pets allowed. Availability: seasonal high season: $4,000. 00 a month (jan april) pre season: $3,000. 00 a month (oct dec)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225069303 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7794 Emerald Cir A-102
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $4,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 1022
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, See Remarks, Tile
    • Living Area: 1022
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Library, Pickleball, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: EMERALD LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 80430000043
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: A-102
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7168 Lemuria Cir 1701, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,750.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

    7168 Lemuria Cir 1701 More Like This

    This first floor 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath coach home in Lemuria offers 2400+ sq ft of living space with a private 2 car garage and a screened lanai with a lake view. Minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009542
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Mariely Kenty
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3017 Driftwood Way 3004, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,200.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    3017 Driftwood Way 3004 More Like This

    Available ONLY December 17th 2026 January 31st 2027. Location, Location, Location. Spacious 2nd floor 2br/2ba lake view condo with detached one car garage. Bridgewater Bay is in the heart of Naples ye

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006071
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Agnes Grajek
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9024 Whimbrel Watch Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

    9024 Whimbrel Watch Ln 101 More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL RATE ALSO AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AT HIGHER RATE. Experience the best of Naples living in this stunning coach home located in the highly sought after, amenity rich community of Pelican Mars

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069856
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2516 Orchid Bay Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,750.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    2516 Orchid Bay Dr 203 More Like This

    Nestled on the corner of Vanderbilt Beach Rd and Airport Pulling sits the ideally located and expansive Piper's Grove community with amenities and social events galore. Lush, mature landscapes, walkin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084137
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2711 Citrus Lake Dr F302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($3.54 / sqft )

    2711 Citrus Lake Dr F302 More Like This

    Rarely available turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor lakefront condo with beautiful elevated views. This spacious unit features an open floor plan, white kitchen cabinetry, plantation shutters, stai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000293
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10805 Queen Anne Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,800.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    10805 Queen Anne Ln 203 More Like This

    This cute and cozy ground floor villa in Regent Park offers two bedrooms, two bath, vaulted ceilings and screened Lanai overlooking the pool. The Master bedroom features 2 queen beds and a king in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1252 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067348
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2729 Branch Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,650.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    2729 Branch Ln More Like This

    Annual unfurnished rental in the desirable Orchards community of North Naples. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home is located on a large cul de sac lot with approximately 131 feet of lake fronta

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000596
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Cheena Chandra
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3025 Driftwood Way 3203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,900.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

    3025 Driftwood Way 3203 More Like This

    Available Jan April, 2027. Available Off Season. Lovely 2 bed/2 bath First Floor Condo overlooking Water Fountain in Bridgewater Bay. Upgraded Cabinets and Appliances, diagonal tile in living area, B

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1641 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055886
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Joani Alderuccio
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $4,500.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

    6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful and well appointed three bedroom, two bath first floor condo overlooking ghte lake in the wilshire pines area of wilshire lakes. The home is fully turnkey furnished and inclu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1987 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010372
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7754 Emerald Cir T202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,850.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    7754 Emerald Cir T202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR 2026 SEASON! THREE MONTH MINIMUM RENTAL... Beautiful, turnkey furnished second floor condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Enjoy the gorgeous lake views from your master bedroom. Amenities

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1022 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064548
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Joanne Mayer
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap