Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,500

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Experience refined living in this first floor residence located in the highly sought after Castillo at Tiburn. This spacious condominium offers 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2 full bathrooms, and peaceful preserve and golf course views. The light filled interior features a generous primary master bedroom, open concept living spaces, and a private screened lanai perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Situated in a low density building with only one residence per floor and just three units per building, this home offers exceptional privacy. Residents enjoy access to a community pool, spa, and grilling area in the Castillo community. Along with the Ritz Carlton Golf Resorts Signature Membership, which includes use of the resort pool, fitness center, tennis courts, fine dining, and beach access. Ideally located just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico, upscale shopping, dining, and entertainment, this property offers the best of the Naples lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225061925 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $10,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2159
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2159
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: None
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Putting Green, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TIBURON
    • Parcel Number: 25778031108
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6453 Autumn Woods Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,500.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    6453 Autumn Woods Blvd More Like This

    Great location,Wonderful community,beautiful pool with a lovely back yard. no pets allowed.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013023
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sharon Cohan
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1818 Leamington Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $11,000.00 ($6.71 / sqft )

    1818 Leamington Ln More Like This

    NORTH NAPLES VILLA LOCATED IN THE BEAUTIFUL GATED AND PRIVATE COMMUNITY OF STONEBRIDGE. This nicely decorated two bedroom plus den, two bath villa has a center hall entrance which opens to the dining

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064782
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2312 Island Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $10,500.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

    2312 Island Cove Cir More Like This

    Two story home in lovely section of Pelican Marsh/Island Cove. The primary bedroom is on the 1st level and offers a king bed, and flat screen TV plus bathroom with large walk in shower and dual sinks.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072190
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2738 Tiburon Blvd E B405, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $12,000.00 ($5.16 / sqft )

    2738 Tiburon Blvd E B405 More Like This

    AVAILABLE after May 2026! Welcome to your perfect seasonal getaway at Tiburon! This beautifully appointed 2BR, 2.5 bathroom condo offers a serene and luxurious retreat with an open concept and floode

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068132
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1742 Marsh Run, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $12,000.00 ($5.87 / sqft )

    1742 Marsh Run More Like This

    WELCOME TO RENTALS DONE RIGHT! This beautifully turnkey 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath single family home in the exclusive Pelican Marsh community. This bright, open concept home features elegant finishes, s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078723
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Johnson
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2728 Tiburon Blvd E A-203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $11,000.00 ($6.57 / sqft )

    2728 Tiburon Blvd E A-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATED IN THE PRESTIGIOUS COMMUNITY OF RITZ CARLTON GOLF RESORT, VENTANAS AT TIBURON is a luxurious, bright and airy, with new furniture, linens, dishes, pots, pans, art work, etc. You cannot beat th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1675 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061223
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13441 Coronado Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $10,000.00 ($4.41 / sqft )

    13441 Coronado Dr More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in the stunning Villa in Marbella Isles. Numerous upgrades and lake view make this a wonderful short term getaway or full time residence for a couple or s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012235
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1560 Clermont Dr D-201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,500.00 ($4.75 / sqft )

    1560 Clermont Dr D-201 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home in the desirable Clermont neighborhood of Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an inviting open floor plan, high ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081639
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2396 Ravenna Blvd 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $11,000.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

    2396 Ravenna Blvd 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available is this TOTALLY REMODELED first floor WATERFRONT end unit located in the highly desirable Ravenna at Pelican Marsh. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features NEW Hurr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2036 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084009
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Craig Taylor, II
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1540 Clermont Dr F403, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $10,500.00 ($5.45 / sqft )

    1540 Clermont Dr F403 More Like This

    Located in the highly sought after Pelican Marsh community, this beautifully updated penthouse offers a refined coastal feel and impressive 14 foot ceilings that create a bright, open atmosphere. The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1926 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079300
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap