Active
    Property Photos
    4604 Flagship Dr 406
    1. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    2. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    3. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    4. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    5. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    6. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    7. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    8. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    9. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    10. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    11. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    12. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    13. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    14. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    15. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    16. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    17. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    18. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    19. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    20. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    21. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    22. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    23. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    24. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    25. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    26. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    27. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    28. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    29. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    30. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    31. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    32. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    33. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    34. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    35. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    36. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    37. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    38. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    39. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    40. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    41. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    42. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    43. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    44. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $339,000

    Address: 4604 Flagship Dr 406, FORT MYERS, FL 33919

    Description

    Top Floor Corner Condo with Sweeping Golf & Lake Views! Elevate your lifestyle in this light filled 2 bedroom condo perched on the top floor of a desirable corner unit. Soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant windows create a bright, airy atmosphere that feels truly expansive. Step onto the lanaienhanced with additional sliding glass doors for year round enjoyment of the spectacular golf and lake views that promise to wow any visitor. Inside, the kitchen blends charm and function with solid wood cabinetry complemented by updated granite countertops and a stylish backsplash. Its a turnkey gem offering exceptional value in a community where beauty meets convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225049365 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4604 Flagship Dr 406
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $339,000
    • Price sqft: $210
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1614
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Dock Included, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1514
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Under Bldg Open, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Cabana, Car Wash Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Marina, Pickleball, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Fitness Center, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16800
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE LANDINGS
    • Parcel Number: 16-45-24-28-00FF2.4060
    • Style: Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 406
    • View: Golf Course, Lagoon, Lake, Landscaped Area, Pond, Water
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15200 Royal Windsor Ln 901, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $348,000.00 ($207.39 / sqft )

    15200 Royal Windsor Ln 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished, move in ready carriage home in a neighborhood that has never had any flooding from hurricanes/storms and is financially sound. This upstairs end unit has a gorgeous view of the lake and lo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1678 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026129
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Karen Wojnar
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15153 Oxford Cv 2304, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $389,000.00 ($161.28 / sqft )

    15153 Oxford Cv 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Treat yourself to a slice of paradise in this meticulously kept and well loved condo offering you the Florida lifestyle at its finest! An exquisite find in the Fort Myers highly sought after Avalon Ba

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2412 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224043322
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Elizabeth Casella
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5541 Westwind Ln 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $370,000.00 ($197.33 / sqft )

    5541 Westwind Ln 202 More Like This

    Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a charming and inviting 55+ community in the heart of Florida. This vibrant neighborhood is the perfect haven for active adults seeking comfort, convenience, and a relaxed li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081646
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8381 Village Edge Cir 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,900.00 ($179.46 / sqft )

    8381 Village Edge Cir 3 More Like This

    Experience the epitome of comfort and convenience in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the highly desirable Lakewood Village, an exclusive gated community. Revel in the l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082465
    2. Provided by Continental Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Derek Eisenberg
    4. 877-996-5728
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5665 Arvine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $323,900.00 ($158.70 / sqft )

    5665 Arvine Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream villa in the serene and sought after neighborhood of Whiskey Creek. Tucked away in a quiet, peaceful setting, this beautiful 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2041 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003338
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jackson Simison
    4. (239) 472-0078
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15069 Cloverdale Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,900.00 ($190.74 / sqft )

    15069 Cloverdale Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Meadows section of Parker Lakes in Fort Myers. This move in ready residence offers 1,362 square feet of comfortab

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1782 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009850
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Izabela Kaya
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1660 Hermitage Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $379,900.00 ($173.79 / sqft )

    1660 Hermitage Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Your Tropical Oasis in Southwest Florida! Ideally located in beautiful Fort Myers, this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and paradise l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2186 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061341
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lindsay Serbin
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9917 Las Casas Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,900.00 ($189.78 / sqft )

    9917 Las Casas Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Why buy a condominium or attached villa when you can have a single family home in a gated community with low HOA fees. Located in the sought after community of Venetian Village is this adorable two be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1791 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010509
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact George Simons
    4. (239) 489-1100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14325 Patty Berg Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $350,000.00 ($137.04 / sqft )

    14325 Patty Berg Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Cypress Lake Country Club Villas is a hidden gem in Fort Myers, overlooking Cypress Lake Golf Club. This spacious villa lives like a single family home, offering volume ceilings and an open layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2554 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003179
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Barbara Sullivan
    4. (239) 990-2590
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5857 Wyldewood Lakes Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $335,000.00 ($160.59 / sqft )

    5857 Wyldewood Lakes Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy maintenance free living in this spectacular villa located within the highly desirable neighborhood of Whiskey Creek. This impeccably cared for unit has a modified Banyan floorpan to be unlike ot

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001950
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Todd Golnick
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap