Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grandview
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 901, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,059,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $930.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3286
    7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226010110
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immediate occupancy! One of london bay's remaining residences in the newest and final tower in the gated community of waterside at bay beach lane. The wait is over for new construction on fort myers b
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 806, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,543,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $773.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3286
    7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226000175
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 1002, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $931.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2710
    7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225081984
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immediate occupancy! One of london bay's remaining furnished residences in the last tower in the gated community of waterside at bay beach lane. The wait is over for new construction on fort myers bea
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 502, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $811.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2710
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226015213
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience Elevated Coastal Living at Grandview Condominiums Welcome to Grandview at Waterside at Bay BeachFort Myers Beachs newest expression of luxury coastal living. This newly completed, never
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 303, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $666.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3262
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 223071004
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    MODEL LEASEBACK OPPORTUNITY! Grandview has just released it's first model designed by Romanza and available for leaseback! Grandview at Bay Beach is the first hi rise to be completed and now ready for
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 804, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $651.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3262
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226013432
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to exceptional coastal elegance in the much sought after Grandview at Bay Beach positioned at the peaceful southern tip of Fort Myers Beach. Offered furnished, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 fu
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 306, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $637.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 3286
    7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225083535
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immediate occupancy! One of london bay's remaining furnished residences in the newest and final tower in the gated community of waterside at bay beach lane. The wait is over for new construction on fo
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 904, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $613.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,130,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 3262
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225084971
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in THE penthouse residence at Grandview, the crown jewel of the final tower in the prestigious Waterside community by London Bay. Commanding the 9th floor, this exce
    Details for 4142 Bay Beach Ln 205, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $553.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2710
    7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226010606
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Grandview At Bay Beach
    5. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immediate occupancy! One of london bay's remaining residences in the last tower in the gated community of waterside at bay beach lane. The wait is over for new construction on fort myers beach/estero
    Details for 5629 Hillside Landings Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 4504
    10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: L4959393
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Grandview Landings
    5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover elevated charm in this spacious Next Gen home within the gated community of Grandview Landings. Every detail shows pride of ownership, and this beauty has been lovingly maintained. This Ernie
    XML Sitemap