Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2936 Norman Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2323
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8497231
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: ARCADIA
    3. Zipcode: 34266
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates First Add
    5. Elementary School: Nocatee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: DeSoto Middle School
    7. High School: DeSoto County High School
    8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and your love for wide open space, this Arcadia property is full of opportunity. Welcome to 2936 Norman Street, a large, well kept and
    Details for 2865 Highway 31, ARCADIA, FL 34266
    Commercial
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 248
    6. Bldg sqft: 2040
    7. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: C7514423
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: ARCADIA
    3. Zipcode: 34266
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
    5. Provided by: TURNER REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This unique property is currently operating as a veterinarian office and offers an exceptional opportunity for a wide variety of uses. The building features three exam rooms, a welcoming reception are
    Details for 12921 Sandpoint Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1335
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2025001173
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Attention first time homebuyers! How about approved first time homebuyers being able to purchase in the heart of ft. Myers for this price? How about having enough of space to distance yourself from gu
    Details for 12939 Cherrydale Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1197
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2025023890
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
    5. Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Furnished, turnkey and move in ready with low hoa fees and short term rental potential! This beautifully maintained townhouse in the peaceful gated community of sandalwood estates may be used as an ai
    Details for 8849 Somerset Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $198,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1339
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225059121
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED INCREDIBLE VALUE! Seller is motivated and willing to work with buyers to help make homeownership possible! Over $60,000 in upgrades and move in readythis is the one buyers have been wai
    Details for 12961 Sandpoint Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1341
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026005637
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
    5. Provided by: Genesis Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sandalwood Estates, a gated townhouse community located in the heart of South Fort Myers. This versatile 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome features an additional office/den or flex space in the lo
    Details for 12966 Cherrydale Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 972
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026008388
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Charming 2bed/2bath villa in the gated community of Sandalwood Estates. Enjoy open concept living with tile and LVP flooring throughout with many upgrades. The appliances
    Details for 8849 Somerset Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,799.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1201
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026016250
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience year round Southwest Florida living in this beautifully updated, 1,201 sq. ft. Sandalwood Estates townhome, perfectly situated in the heart of Fort Myers. This move in ready, pet friendly,
    XML Sitemap