Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sunset Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,259.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 152
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13304
    8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4674426
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
    Details for 102 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Land
    1. Price: $6,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 101
    3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4680465
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
    5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Very rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses on Anna Maria IslandSunset Lane. This estate sized, over acre beachfront parcel offers 80 of direct Gulf frontage with an impressive 470
    Details for 7 Cove View Court, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7585
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6404426
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32931
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
    Details for 103 Sunset Lane, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 183
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4354
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4669996
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
    5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A premier setting defines this offering. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Sunset Covea rare enclave that prohibits weekly rentalsthis elevated beach residence presents an exceptional retreat
    Details for 8575 Sunset Court, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $552.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2713
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8435164
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove Of Treasure
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare deep water waterfront with direct Gulf access in Treasure Islands coveted Sunset Beach community. Perfectly positioned along the Blind Pass Waterway, this refined coastal townhome offers unobstru
    Details for 541 Bayside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3314
    9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: 2026003247
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    DIRECT GULF ACCESS Pool Home with Intersecting Canal and River Views on a DEEP WATER CANAL for worry free low tide conditions! Located on the riverside of McGregor Boulevard, this remodeled pool home
    Details for 209 Breezeway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Townhome
    1. Price: $519,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $509,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/19/25
    5. Days On Market: 357
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 2350
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6308460
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove At Four Corners
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME FINDERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Villas at Sunset Cove, a new community of 95 beautifully designed townhomes offering the perfect blend of comfort and luxury. E
    Details for 213 Breezeway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Townhome
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 357
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2350
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6310242
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove At Four Corners
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME FINDERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Villas at Sunset Cove, a new community of 95 beautifully designed townhomes offering the perfect
    Details for 549 Peck Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2183
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: 2026013374
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** Assumable Loan @ 1.75% rate. Located in one of McGregors most desirable neighborhoods on the river side of historic McGregor Blvd, this well maintained home offers convenient access to the River D
    Details for 3968 Sunset Cove Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2830
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: V4946946
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32129
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove Ph 03
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nicely maintained 3 B/R, 2 Bath home in a cul de sac in desirable Sunset Cove community of Port Orange. Unique, open floor plan with updated kitchen, including gas/propane cooking range. Spacious kitc
    XML Sitemap