Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Trawler Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4586 Trawler Ct 404, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1494
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026013013
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Trawler Village
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A ONE OF A KIND and unique opportunity! This contemporary top floor three bedroom turnkey condominium offers a 'downtown loft' ambiance with a modern industrial appeal. The open concept features elev
    Details for 4570 Trawler Ct 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1774
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025026165
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Trawler Village
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION...LOCATION.... LOCATION! Premium location on the Signature 18th Hole of The Landings Golf Course, in Trawler Village. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers one of the most sought after
    Details for 4585 Trawler Ct 303, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1494
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026019699
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Trawler Village
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy serene golf course and lake views from this well maintained 3 bedroom home in the quiet cul de sac of Trawler Village at The Landings Yacht, Golf & Tennis Club. The popular split bedroom floorpl
    Details for 4585 Trawler Ct 302, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1318
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025017168
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Trawler Village
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    SUPER VALUE in this 3rd floor, 2 bedroom Trawler Village condo, featuring a beautiful southern view of the lake, fountain, and golf course, with wonderful natural light all day long. Well maintained a
    Details for 4586 Trawler Ct 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1421
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026019928
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Trawler Village
    5. Provided by: The Landings Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream condo! This beautifully upgraded unit boasts modern comfort and style at every turn it captures fabulous tropical breezes from the 3rd floor screened balcony and offers some pret
    XML Sitemap