Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tanglewood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1963 Tanglewood Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $445.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 150
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2674
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8453154
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood Isle Sub
    5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    7. High School: Northeast High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ~~WATERFRONT POOL HOME~~Discover the perfect blend of coastal living and everyday comfort in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Tanglewood, a hidden gem neighborhood of mostly waterfront
    Details for 6251 18th Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2776
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8445392
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood Sub
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6251 18th St NE, a beautifully renovated waterfront residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Tanglewood neighborhood of Northeast St. Petersburgone of the area
    Details for 186 Muirfield Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $829,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2555
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226012471
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This rarely available, custom built residence offers three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a spacious three car garage, all set on a quiet street surrounded by estate sized homes. The property
    Details for 681 Saint Andrews Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3000
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226011105
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled single family home offering stunning views of the Royal Palm Golf Course. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway and elegant cut glass double entry doo
    Details for 105 Cherry Hill Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2267
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226008889
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a quiet cul de sac in Lely Country Club, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on a generous 0.35 acre lot and offers long lake views along with views of a private golf course. With LOW annual
    Details for 16189 190th Avenue, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
    Single Family
    1. Price: $668,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    7. Bldg sqft: 3571
    8. Acreage: 0.86 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8499329
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: WEIRSDALE
    3. Zipcode: 32195
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood 92150
    5. Elementary School: Stanton Weirsdale Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Weir High School
    8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern Country Living No HOA! Welcome home to this exceptional custom built Craftsman style ranch home nestled on a private almost acre lot. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, this spacious
    Details for 5091 Westminster Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 6206
    9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: 226003756
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the heart of Fort Myers, this freshly painted, move in ready estate home is a true hidden gem set on a generous .74 acre lot. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 3,000 square fe
    Details for 867 Saint Andrews Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2506
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226012449
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover exceptional value in Lely Country Club's Tanglewood neighborhood at 867 Saint Andrews Blvd! This spacious single family pool home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,076 sq ft of living space o
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $583,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $587,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3467
    10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8477617
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood East
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
    7. High School: River Ridge High PO
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, Spacious country estate pool home in the sought after Tanglewood subdivision! Located only miles from Green Key Beach and sits on an acre of beautiful landscape. NEWish roof. UPGRADED kitch
    Details for 5161 Tanglewood Pkwy, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2591
    7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 2026017841
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Tanglewood community, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect mix of modern upgrades, privacy, and everyday convenience. The sellers originally planned to stay long
    XML Sitemap