Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Whiskey Creek Village Green
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5541 Westwind Ln 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1875
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 225081646
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Whiskey Creek, a charming and inviting 55+ community in the heart of Florida. This vibrant neighborhood is the perfect haven for active adults seeking comfort, convenience, and a relaxed li
    Details for 5767 Arvine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2594
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2025005575
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The largest floor plan in 55+ whiskey creek is waiting for you! Two suites plus a huge den with half bath in an end unit "condo villa" spanning nearly 2,200sqft under air with a 2 car garage and paver
    Details for 5688 Arvine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2333
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026020060
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Provided by: Genesis Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this showstopper! 3 br / 3 full baths / 2 car garage 55+ villa in highly desired whiskey creek! With 1900 sf of living area, this home feels like single family living. The primary and secon
    Details for 5665 Arvine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $323,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2041
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2026003338
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream villa in the serene and sought after neighborhood of Whiskey Creek. Tucked away in a quiet, peaceful setting, this beautiful 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect b
    Details for 5771 Arvine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2041
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2025013016
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Provided by: Genesis Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    ABSOLUTELY MUST SEE!! 3BR, 2 BA, 2 Car Garage Villa in sought after Section 14 of Whiskey Creek Village Green! This 55+ villa offers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and luxury. Tucked away
    Details for 5564 Williamson Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2024
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 224079626
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Provided by: Churchill Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss the OPPORTUNITY to own an incredible VILLA within the Village Green neighborhood in the highly sought after WHISKEY CREEK golf community. The location of this property is unbeatable. Its si
    Details for 5584 Buring Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1884
    9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025018346
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience comfortable Florida living in this beautifully updated home within a welcoming 55+ community in Fort Myers. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence features a light filled open floor
    Details for 5679 Balkan Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $304,950
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2041
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026000588
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Elementary School: TANGLEWOOD
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home! This beautiful 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bathroom 2 car garage is tucked away in a quiet, peaceful setting in one of the nicest and most affordable 55 Plus Home owners association in Whiskey
    Details for 5494 Capbern Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $298,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2064
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026007976
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Provided by: Genesis Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing Value! TURNKEY FURNISHED 2BR 2BA Villa With 2 Car Garage in Whiskey Creek! Beautifully Updated! Take your first steps into the private, screened front entry with cozy seating and a Porch Swing
    Details for 5652 Bolla Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2133
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026017648
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Whiskey Creek Village Green
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained attached villa in the desirable Whiskey Creek Village Green community! This 2 bedroom + den (Florida Room), 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and peace of
    XML Sitemap