Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like South Pointe Villas Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 456, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 884
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026008682
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Self Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful condo in very quiet community with excellent location, 2 bedrooms 2 baths renovated with new tile floors, baseboards and crown mouldings, brand new doors and painting, bathrooms with new til
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 223, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 884
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025016835
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    South Pointe Villas is an established, non age restricted, pet friendly community with generous setbacks and landscaped open spaces that create a peaceful, welcoming community. Residents enjoy access
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 473, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 812
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226016220
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo in the desirable South Pointe Villas community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida lifestyle. This 2 bedroom, 1 bat
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 327, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 644
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026021258
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    South Pointe Villas! Great snowbird retreat or permanent residence. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring neutral dcor, laminate and tile flooring, updated cabinetry and stainless appliances
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 312, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 812
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225055898
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    ASKING PRICE is NEGOTIABLE ALL OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED!!!!! PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to South Pointe Villas a non age restricted community!! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers a s
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 436, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $124,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 812
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026017273
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This updated move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is ready for you to start living the SW Florida lifestyle. Make this a wonderful winter retreat or add to your portfolio. Within walking distance
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 211, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $122,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 884
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026005939
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is the perfect vacation or starter home for you! Located in a quiet ( but not age restricted) community, South Pointe Villas is walking distance to shopping, medical, several restaurants, and a p
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 116, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $119,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 812
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025024319
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Step inside and youll immediately feel at ease in this beautifully end unit condo in the desirable South Pointe Villas communitya place that truly captures the laid back charm of Florida living. With
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 107, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 884
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026019269
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to South Pointe, where affordability meets comfort in one of the most central locations in Fort Myers. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed living sp
    Details for 6300 Pointe Blvd 116, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,495.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 812
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026001152
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Condo
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Provided by: Home Pointe Property Management, LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Step inside this stunning end unit condo in the desirable South Pointe Villas community, where the laid back charm of Florida living awaits you. This bright and welcoming home features two comfortable
    XML Sitemap