Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clipper Cove Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.04 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1594
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Basin, Navigable, River Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2026018129
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village
- Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7522160
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 19
- Building: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 19
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7524593
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 18
- Building: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 18
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $234,800.00
- Price sqft: $154.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7523259
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village
- Building: Clipper Cove Village
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1306
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2026010886
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village
- Provided by: Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7508913
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village 2224
- Building: Clipper Cove Village 2224
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7521625
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 15
- Building: Clipper Cove Village Bldg 15
- Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1517
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7523085
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Clipper Cove Village
- Building: Clipper Cove Village
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED
- DMCA Notice
- 1